Recorrido Marcas Fijas

          
Recorrido: FIJO - 06 / 08
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:49:471:49:470:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:58:221:58:220:04:24
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:49:041:49:040:04:37
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:13:132:13:130:08:41
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:04:102:04:100:09:48
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3012:25:592:25:590:00:00
2ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3512:41:462:41:460:16:23
3ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3112:52:442:52:440:22:41
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:13:443:13:440:42:24
DNSARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 30
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:49:471:49:470:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:58:221:58:220:04:24
3ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+11:49:041:49:040:04:37
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:13:132:13:130:08:41
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:04:102:04:100:09:48
6ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3012:25:592:25:590:17:22
7ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3512:41:462:41:460:33:46
8ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3112:52:442:52:440:40:04
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:13:443:13:440:59:46
DNSARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 30
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3015:03:045:03:040:00:00
DNSARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 40
DNSARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERESFRAN 37
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABPRIVATIEER13:27:023:17:020:00:00
2ARG378JUMAR 3HORACIO IRUSTAITHURBIDE13:26:303:16:300:00:36
3ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE13:27:463:17:460:03:24
4ARG421PAMPEROJORGE CHAMASFRERS13:34:453:24:450:11:29
DNSARG250BONANZARICARDO STIERS&S
DNSARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES
DNSARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICO
DNSARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.512:37:562:32:560:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:10:413:05:410:27:38
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:11:023:06:020:30:42
4ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3513:08:033:03:030:37:50
5ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:48:074:43:072:08:47
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:06:283:01:280:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:21:033:16:030:07:08
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:31:203:26:200:14:49
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.512:37:562:32:560:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:06:283:01:280:22:19
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:10:413:05:410:27:38
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:21:033:16:030:29:27
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36713:11:023:06:020:30:42
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:31:203:26:200:37:08
7ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3513:08:033:03:030:37:50
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:48:074:43:072:08:47
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:05:332:55:330:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3413:32:163:22:160:20:41
DNSARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 34
DNSARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 37
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 285
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98013:05:272:55:270:00:00
2ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5013:11:503:01:500:03:31
3ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30013:10:033:00:030:04:08
DNSARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 30
DNSARG4763ÑANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 235
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M13:37:313:27:310:00:00
RETARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNFARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 28
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 30
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25