BS #3 – Invierno 2017

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:59:3500:59:3500:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:55:3500:55:3500:00:13
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:55:2800:55:2800:01:44
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:57:2400:57:2400:02:00
5ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+14:56:5100:56:5100:05:16
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:04:0001:04:0000:00:00
2ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:06:3201:06:3200:03:31
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:11:5901:11:5900:05:42
4ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3115:12:3201:12:3200:06:37
5ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3015:24:3901:24:3900:21:05
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:59:3500:59:3500:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:55:3500:55:3500:00:13
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:04:0001:04:0000:00:41
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:55:2800:55:2800:01:44
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:57:2400:57:2400:02:00
6ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:06:3201:06:3200:03:07
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:11:5901:11:5900:04:41
8ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+14:56:5100:56:5100:05:16
9ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3115:12:3201:12:3200:05:22
10ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3015:24:3901:24:3900:17:08
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:17:5801:12:5800:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:16:4601:11:4600:00:53
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:21:4501:16:4500:02:02
4ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:58:1901:53:1900:40:30
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:23:5401:18:5400:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:20:5201:15:5200:01:34
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:30:0901:25:0900:04:34
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:23:5401:18:5400:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:17:5801:12:5800:00:47
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:20:5201:15:5200:01:30
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:16:4601:11:4600:01:40
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:21:4501:16:4500:02:49
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:30:0901:25:0900:04:23
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:58:1901:53:1900:41:17
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3715:24:5701:14:5700:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:42:4201:32:4200:13:48
DNSARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 34
DNSARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 37
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 285
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3015:48:1801:38:1800:00:00
2ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30015:56:4801:46:4800:05:58
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98016:02:0801:52:0800:09:26
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5016:03:5801:53:5800:10:03
DNSARG4763ÑANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 235
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M16:02:1701:52:1700:00:00
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 2816:08:1401:58:1400:03:09
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 30
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25