BS #1 – Invierno 2017

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:00:3901:00:3900:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R10:56:2000:56:2000:01:06
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4010:58:0800:58:0800:02:04
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+10:56:0600:56:0600:02:34
DNSARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:08:4101:08:4100:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:10:2501:10:2500:00:43
3ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:09:2001:09:2000:02:13
4ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3011:11:5801:11:5800:02:54
5ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3111:15:0601:15:0600:05:25
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:00:3901:00:3900:00:00
2ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R10:56:2000:56:2000:01:06
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4010:58:0800:58:0800:02:04
4ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+10:56:0600:56:0600:02:34
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:08:4101:08:4100:04:13
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:10:2501:10:2500:04:55
7ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:09:2001:09:2000:06:25
8ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3011:11:5801:11:5800:07:06
9ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3111:15:0601:15:0600:09:37
DNSARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
DNSARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 360
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE11:43:4201:33:4200:00:00
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABPRIVATIEER11:46:3401:36:3400:00:14
3ARG421PAMPEROJORGE CHAMASFRERS11:59:5201:49:5200:17:15
DNSARG250BONANZARICARDO STIERS&S
DNSARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES
DNSARG378JUMAR 3HORACIO IRUSTAITHURBIDE
DNFARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICO
DNSARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFERES 4911:27:3001:17:3000:00:00
DNSARG0MAGDALENAEDUARDO CAVALLOKETCH
DNSARG14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC & N
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:13:4901:08:4900:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:12:3601:07:3600:00:52
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:16:1301:11:1300:01:14
4ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:31:1001:26:1000:19:53
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:16:4101:11:4100:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:21:4201:16:4200:01:19
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:23:3701:18:3700:03:25
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36711:13:4901:08:4900:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:16:4101:11:4100:00:26
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:12:3601:07:3600:00:52
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:16:1301:11:1300:01:14
5ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:21:4201:16:4200:01:45
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:23:3701:18:3700:03:52
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:31:1001:26:1000:19:53
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 43
DNSARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
DNSARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3711:21:5001:11:5000:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3411:33:4701:23:4700:09:16
DNFARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNSARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 34
DNSARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 37
DNSARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
DNSARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 285
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3011:27:2601:17:2600:00:00
2ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30011:37:0201:27:0200:06:50
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98011:41:2601:31:2600:09:42
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5011:44:0601:34:0600:11:03
DNSARG4763ÑANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 235
DNSARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 32
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 2811:45:1101:35:1100:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M11:45:3201:35:3200:01:12
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNSARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 30
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25