Resultados Riachuelo – Buenos Aires

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:48:0003:08:0000:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:02:2503:22:2500:03:14
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:50:2503:10:2500:04:48
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:01:0003:21:0000:12:47
DNSARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:32:5403:52:5400:00:00
2ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3114:31:0703:51:0700:00:16
3ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3014:17:4603:37:4600:10:16
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3014:19:2703:39:2700:11:56
5ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36014:30:5203:50:5200:12:59
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:04:3604:24:3600:24:39
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
RETURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:15:44
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:32:5403:52:5400:00:00
2ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3114:31:0703:51:0700:00:16
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R13:48:0003:08:0000:02:45
4ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:02:2503:22:2500:05:59
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:50:2503:10:2500:07:33
6ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3014:17:4603:37:4600:10:15
7ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3014:19:2703:39:2700:11:48
8ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36014:30:5203:50:5200:12:44
9ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:01:0003:21:0000:15:32
10ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:04:3604:24:3600:22:34
DNSARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 35
DNSARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+
RETURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:15:44
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4915DON ANTONIOMARTIN MIERESFRAN 3714:09:4403:44:4400:00:00
2ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3014:03:0603:38:0600:03:11
DNFARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 40
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:12:0003:37:0000:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:15:5403:40:5400:06:56
3ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4514:10:4303:35:4300:08:22
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:05:3403:30:3400:10:16
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:11:0903:36:0900:10:31
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:21:4503:46:4500:23:26
7ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6013:50:0203:15:0200:35:36
DNSARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3214:27:5703:52:5700:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:12:5303:37:5300:04:31
3ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4314:20:0003:45:0000:09:43
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3014:31:0503:56:0500:12:14
5ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3214:28:2803:53:2800:12:22
6ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27014:19:5603:44:5600:16:11
7ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:28:1603:53:1600:18:11
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3214:27:5703:52:5700:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4314:12:0003:37:0000:02:36
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:12:5303:37:5300:04:31
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:15:5403:40:5400:09:32
5ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4314:20:0003:45:0000:09:44
6ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4514:10:4303:35:4300:10:58
7ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3014:31:0503:56:0500:12:14
8ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3214:28:2803:53:2800:12:22
9ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:05:3403:30:3400:12:52
10ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36714:11:0903:36:0900:13:07
11ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27014:19:5603:44:5600:16:31
12ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:28:1603:53:1600:19:05
13ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:21:4503:46:4500:26:02
14ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6013:50:0203:15:0200:38:12
15ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 35
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3714:11:3503:41:3500:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3414:14:2603:44:2600:01:49
3ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4114:11:2703:41:2700:08:00
4ARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 3714:23:3803:53:3800:08:37
5ARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 4014:30:3504:00:3500:10:35
6ARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 3414:37:5704:07:5700:19:07
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNFARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 285
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3014:23:1703:53:1700:00:00
2ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5014:35:0204:05:0200:05:21
3ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 3214:29:4303:59:4300:06:01
4ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98014:36:4004:06:4000:08:07
5ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30014:36:3604:06:3600:09:06
6ARG4763ÑANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 23514:44:4104:14:4100:15:19
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 2814:39:3104:09:3100:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M14:58:1404:28:1400:16:01
3ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.516:01:4605:31:4600:54:44
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNFARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 30
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25