Resultados Bs As – Riachuelo

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:12:2404:57:2400:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:56:4904:41:4900:07:05
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:44:3004:29:3000:07:18
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:55:0304:40:0300:08:06
5ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+14:42:2304:27:2300:15:41
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30515:46:2205:31:2200:00:00
2ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:45:1505:30:1500:15:03
3ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3116:06:2705:51:2700:20:10
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:07:2205:52:2200:20:42
5ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:30:2806:15:2800:21:21
6ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36015:59:1405:44:1400:26:26
7ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3016:01:5605:46:5600:26:50
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3016:05:3405:50:3400:31:25
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:12:2404:57:2400:00:00
2URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30515:46:2205:31:2200:05:46
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:56:4904:41:4900:07:05
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:44:3004:29:3000:07:18
5ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:55:0304:40:0300:08:06
6ARG5757SANDOKANCARLOS BELCHORFAST 40+14:42:2304:27:2300:15:41
7ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROSENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:45:1505:30:1500:16:09
8ARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 3116:06:2705:51:2700:20:04
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3116:07:2205:52:2200:20:36
10ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR16:30:2806:15:2800:21:16
11ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36015:59:1405:44:1400:26:20
12ARG012GUASONRICARDO GENTILEMATCH 3016:01:5605:46:5600:26:44
13ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3016:05:3405:50:3400:31:20
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3015:03:0405:03:0400:00:00
2ARG3737MONTE ANCHORAUL MONETAF&C 4014:42:5804:42:5800:03:15
3ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERESFRAN 3715:13:0505:13:0500:03:26
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG250BONANZARICARDO STIERS&S15:46:3005:46:3000:00:00
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABPRIVATIEER15:48:4805:48:4800:06:46
3ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE15:35:5805:35:5800:07:52
4ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROCLASICO16:03:3706:03:3700:32:53
5ARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO18:00:2508:00:2502:15:21
6ARG378JUMAR 3HORACIO IRUSTAITHURBIDE18:20:4908:20:4902:44:45
7ARG421PAMPEROEDUARDO PERI BRUSAFRERS18:22:4308:22:4303:00:22
8ARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC & N15:21:4305:21:4300:00:00
2ARG15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFERES 4914:55:0204:55:0200:21:02
3ARG0MAGDALENAEDUARDO CAVALLOKETCH18:50:0208:50:0203:46:02
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3083SURE?OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:44:1505:34:1500:00:00
2ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:49:5804:39:5800:01:11
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:35:1805:25:1800:01:49
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:27:5205:17:5200:04:21
5ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4316:03:2205:53:2200:09:58
6ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4516:16:2606:06:2600:27:50
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3816:18:2706:08:2700:38:59
8ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3516:04:2605:54:2600:54:46
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:58:5905:48:5900:00:00
2ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3216:31:1006:21:1000:02:22
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:29:5406:19:5400:07:05
4ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4316:34:4206:24:4200:07:09
5ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3216:29:1706:19:1700:12:30
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3216:38:3006:28:3000:14:45
7ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27016:43:2006:33:2000:24:33
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3083SURE?OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:44:1505:34:1500:00:00
2ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:49:5804:39:5800:01:11
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36715:35:1805:25:1800:01:49
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:27:5205:17:5200:04:21
5ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4316:03:2205:53:2200:09:58
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:58:5905:48:5900:11:50
7ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3216:31:1006:21:1000:14:00
8ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3016:29:5406:19:5400:18:42
9ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4316:34:4206:24:4200:18:45
10ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3216:29:1706:19:1700:24:07
11ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3216:38:3006:28:3000:26:22
12ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4516:16:2606:06:2600:27:50
13ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27016:43:2006:33:2000:36:10
14ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3816:18:2706:08:2700:38:59
15ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3516:04:2605:54:2600:54:46
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3715:06:1605:01:1600:00:00
2ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4114:53:5004:48:5000:00:46
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:21:3905:16:3900:11:31
4ARG4415BOUNTYGUSTAVO FERRANTEPANDORA 3415:27:3905:22:3900:14:41
5ARG4457LOBOMIGUEL GUTIERREZFRAN 3715:36:5005:31:5000:22:49
6ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURM 28515:39:5505:34:5500:29:02
7ARG2299PAISANOJUAN MONTEVERDIVICTORY 4016:28:4506:23:4500:57:59
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98015:34:1705:29:1700:00:00
2ARG1178MATILDEMARIANO ELOLAFARR 3015:41:2105:36:2100:07:38
3ARG4763?ANDUBAYFELIPE FLIESSMYSTIC 23515:45:2705:40:2700:09:57
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5015:50:5605:45:5600:10:00
5ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 3215:49:3305:44:3300:15:30
6ARG4791HOLGAZANDARIO GARGANTEPLENAMAR 30015:53:4805:48:4800:15:46
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M15:50:2905:45:2900:00:00
2ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 2816:09:0806:04:0800:09:57
3ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR 3017:37:4007:32:4000:55:33
4ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.518:32:3708:27:3701:46:18
DNSARG2328KITCHENPATRICIO YOUNGCP 30 C
DNSARG5671PETROVLAUTARO SARSOTTIMIURA 25