BA – COL – BA Resultados – Metropolitano 2017

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos 
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45112
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36235
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD426
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42358
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40549
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 446612
7ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R8816
DNSDNS
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 31235
2ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30527
3ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 350718
4ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 30358
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 306410
6ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 304610
7URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30511112
DNS
8ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE81119
DNS
9ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28111122
DNSDNS
10ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR111122
DNSDNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 45213
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 36336
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD729
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 426511
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 409413
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 314913
7ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3051116
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3010818
9ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4412.5618.5
10URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30511819
DNS
11ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35012.5719.5
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3081220
13ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 30111021
14ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE141832
DNS
15ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28181836
DNSDNS
16ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R181836
DNSDNS
17ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR181836
DNSDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4627NICODEN TOOM / ROCCOMAGIC 33213
2ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 37123
3ARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 30437
4ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 31358
5ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 308412
6ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 406612
7ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 345914
DNF
8ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 357916
DNF
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S178
DNF
2ARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S279
DNF
3ARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES3710
DNF
4ARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADOFRERS4711
DNF
5ARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO5712
DNF
6ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSONFRERS 367714
DNSDNS
VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 49213
2ARG 14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC & N134
DNF
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367112
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 37325
3ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 43246
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.5437
5ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 606511
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 385611
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32123
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34516
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34336
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32268
5ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2706410
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 304711
7ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 327512
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 34516
2ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 32156
3ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT367729
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 34369
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3221012
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3710313
7ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2706814
8ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511415
9ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3041115
10ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 439716
11ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 328917
12ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60131225
13ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38121325
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37112
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390224
3ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.3538
4ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.47411
5ARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4131013
DNF
6ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3441014
DNF
7ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.561016
DNF
8ARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 36081018
DNF
9ARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36101020
DNSDNS
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.50123
2ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 258415
3ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 980538
4ARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 242911
DNF
5ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 327411
6ARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 2703912
DNF
7ARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 266915
DNF
8ARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 348917
DNF
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModelo12Puntos
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M314
2ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR30178
DNF
3ARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 27279
DNF
4ARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 284711
DNF
5ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.55712
DNF
6ARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE6713
DNF