Colonia – BA Resultados – Metropolitano 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido 
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:45:5304:25:5300:00:00
2ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:36:5104:16:5100:00:39
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:41:1205:21:1200:24:30
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:20:1305:00:1300:30:47
5ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:36:0205:16:0200:38:08
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:34:4105:14:4100:43:42
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35016:16:4105:56:4100:00:00
2ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3017:06:4806:46:4800:39:22
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3117:24:4707:04:4700:43:08
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3017:15:0206:55:0200:47:51
5ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3017:54:4407:34:4401:06:12
6ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3017:50:3707:30:3701:08:54
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:45:5304:25:5300:00:00
2ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:36:5104:16:510:00:39
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:41:1205:21:1200:24:30
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:20:1305:00:1300:30:47
5ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:36:0205:16:0200:38:08
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:34:4105:14:4100:43:42
7ARG5349VENTARRONGERARDO DELLA TORREPLENAMAR 35016:16:4105:56:4100:50:22
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3017:06:4806:46:4801:29:44
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3117:24:4707:04:4701:33:30
10ARG013TOLERANCIA CERONAHUEL PONCEMATCH 3017:15:0206:55:0201:38:13
11ARG5162JACANA 2MARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3017:54:4407:34:4401:56:34
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3017:50:3707:30:3701:59:16
DNSARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUDG 28
DNSARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4627NICODEN TOOM / ROCCOMAGIC 3317:17:3806:42:3800:00:00
2ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 3718:47:3908:12:3900:58:47
3ARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANECP 3019:27:2708:52:2701:03:32
4ARG5170MAX POWERARTURO MORGANMATCH 3018:28:5707:53:5701:06:18
5ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3119:31:0408:56:0401:34:55
6ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4019:12:1508:37:1501:59:29
DNFARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34
DNFARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 35
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNFARG513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCES&S
DNFARG403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHABS&S
DNFARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES
DNFARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADOFRERS
DNFARG585PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESPLATERO
DNFARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSONFRERS 36
VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERAFRERS 4919:03:0808:28:0800:00:00
DNFARG 14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZC & N
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36716:47:0206:22:0200:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3716:58:1806:33:1800:03:29
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.516:49:1006:24:1000:12:43
4ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4317:58:5407:33:5400:53:26
5ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6018:01:2107:36:2102:39:14
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3821:42:1311:17:1305:03:30
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:52:1106:27:1100:00:00
2ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3217:46:3107:21:3100:22:25
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3417:48:4207:23:4200:51:31
4ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27018:39:0908:14:0901:21:32
5ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3218:44:2708:19:2701:25:18
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3019:08:1808:43:1801:41:17
dsqARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3219:08:49
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3416:52:1106:27:1100:00:00
2ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36716:47:0206:22:0200:08:26
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3716:58:1806:33:1800:11:55
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.516:49:1006:24:1000:21:09
5ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3217:46:3107:21:3100:22:25
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3417:48:4207:23:4200:51:31
7ARG60FJORD VIJORGE JAUREGUIFRERS 4317:58:5407:33:5401:01:52
8ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27018:39:0908:14:0901:21:32
9ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3218:44:2708:19:2701:25:18
10ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3019:08:1808:43:1801:41:17
11ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6018:01:2107:36:2102:47:40
12ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3821:42:1311:17:1305:11:56
dsqARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3219:08:49
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3717:51:5507:21:5500:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39017:56:1407:26:1400:08:51
3ARG5216EUREKAJUAN MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.318:03:4707:33:4700:29:33
4ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.419:06:2408:36:2400:47:46
DNFARGMANDINGAEDUARDO MARLOWIEWICHPILOT 360
DNFARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34
DNFARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.5
DNSARG5250FLYINGJOSE MARIA BAUZAPLENAMAR 36
DNFARG5459MILADROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25819:05:5708:35:5700:00:00
2ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5019:30:3409:00:3400:10:49
3ARG5191BENITOESTEBAN BERONFM 98019:09:0608:39:0600:11:53
4ARG5733FORTUNA ECARLOS ERNSTROY 3219:50:1009:20:1000:37:57
DNFARG1200TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34
DNFARG4842ELUNEY 2ERNESTO BENEDETTOCALAMACO 26
DNFARG5591KIMOSABIPABLO GIUSTILOTZ 270
DNFARG5659CALLEJEROCRISTAIN MIERESMASTRACCHIO 24
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31 M20:03:3709:33:3700:00:00
DNFARG 26VIRAROBERTO GARCIA LOZAGRUMETE
DNFARG0KALHUAGONZANLO COSPANDORA 27
DNFARG3043ACUARELAVERONIC VARGASPLENAMAR 28
DNFARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETIPLENAMAR30
DNFARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5