Regata #4 – SCBA 2017

PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido 
VELEROS VINTAGE
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS12:54:5900:49:5900:27:36
2ARG 14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZ13:04:4000:59:4000:32:22
3ARG 15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERA12:59:4600:54:4600:36:16
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 186HARPONJULIO RUFINELLI12:59:3700:54:3700:34:54
2ARG 220VENDAVALJORGE EIRAS13:04:5600:59:5600:38:07
3ARG 54ALTAIRDIEGO Y MARTIN MEILAN
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2102BARLOVENTO IILUIS A RONCAGLIA12:57:4100:57:4100:34:07
2ARG 127PINTAEDUARDO CAMOU13:01:3701:01:3700:35:00
3ARG 50RIGELJAVIER CA_ONI13:10:4801:10:4800:39:47
4ARG 20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO13:06:4801:06:4800:42:19
5ARG5574MAGDALENAEDUARDO CAVALLO13:31:2401:31:2401:07:22
ARG 189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLADNS
VELEROS CLÁSICOS
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCE12:58:5900:53:5900:33:42
2ARG 624GITANOJERONIMO Y JUAN ZORZANA12:59:4500:54:4500:34:39
3ARG 454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPERO13:02:3100:57:3100:36:13
4ARG3265MALONALFREDO C POTT12:56:3800:51:3800:37:19
5ARG 565VARUNAJUAN CROUZEL13:06:4801:01:4800:39:50
6ARG 421PAMPEROHORACIO IRUSTA13:05:5201:00:5200:40:38
7ARG 555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA12:59:0900:54:0900:42:43
ARG 115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISDNS
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 319BRUJOMARTIN BILLOCH12:55:1500:55:1500:31:19
2ARG 592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA12:55:5000:55:5000:33:49
3ARG 403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHAB12:57:5500:57:5500:34:03
4ARG 250BONANZARICARDO STIER12:59:3200:59:3200:34:51
5ARG 522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADO12:58:1100:58:1100:35:59
6ARG 318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELL13:02:1101:02:1100:36:11
7ARG 508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES13:03:5801:03:5800:39:33
8ARG 485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON13:04:0301:04:0300:40:18
9ARG 257BURBUJAMARINA DASSO13:04:2401:04:2400:41:29
10ARG 494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADERO13:10:4201:10:4200:48:55