Regata #3 – SCBA 2017

PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido 
VELEROS VINTAGE
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 14GORRIARICARDO SCHERIANZ13:54:1101:49:1100:53:49
2ARG 96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS13:47:1701:42:1700:56:53
3ARG 15JOANNEFELIX NOGUERA13:43:2901:38:2901:00:57
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 220VENDAVALJORGE EIRAS13:54:1501:49:1501:05:00
2ARG 186HARPONJULIO RUFINELLI13:52:5401:47:5401:07:56
ARG 54ALTAIRDIEGO Y MARTIN MEILANDNS
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 127PINTAEDUARDO CAMOU13:54:4001:54:4001:00:42
2ARG 50RIGELJAVIER CA_ONI14:08:0202:08:0201:05:08
3ARG2102BARLOVENTO IILUIS A RONCAGLIA13:53:0901:53:0901:05:22
4ARG 20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO14:01:3402:01:3401:11:54
5ARG5574MAGDALENAEDUARDO CAVALLO14:40:0302:40:0301:51:18
ARG 189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLADNS
VELEROS CLÁSICOS
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA13:34:1001:29:1001:05:58
2ARG 624GITANOJERONIMO Y JUAN ZORZANA13:52:1601:47:1601:06:30
3ARG 513SAN ANTONIORICARDO GALARCE13:53:4101:48:4101:07:33
4ARG 565VARUNAJUAN CROUZEL13:57:3701:52:3701:08:04
5ARG 454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPERO13:57:4101:52:4101:09:29
6ARG3265MALONALFREDO C POTT13:44:1701:39:1701:10:15
7ARG 421PAMPEROHORACIO IRUSTA14:02:1501:57:1501:16:12
DSQARG 115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARIS14:02:06
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYatePatronHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 319BRUJOMARTIN BILLOCH13:47:5801:47:5800:59:25
2ARG 250BONANZARICARDO STIER13:52:4201:52:4201:02:38
3ARG 403CALYPSOSERGIO DAHAB13:55:5901:55:5901:07:35
4ARG 592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA13:53:2501:53:2501:08:45
5ARG 485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON13:57:1901:57:1901:09:09
6ARG 522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADO13:56:2701:56:2701:11:26
7ARG 508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES14:03:4102:03:4101:14:09
8ARG 318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELL14:07:0702:07:0701:14:24
9ARG 257BURBUJAMARINA DASSO14:04:0002:04:0001:17:32
10ARG 494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADERO14:03:4302:03:4301:19:32