Inscriptos – Torneo de Otoño 2017

Actualizado 11 de mayo a las 19.00 horas

ClaseBarcoNúmero de VelaClubT.ApellidoT.NombreTripulante
29er1884YCAHermidaIgnacioKralj Maximiliano
29er13PRSC/YCAcosentinofranciscocubria martin
29er1316YCAFidalgoNicolasCampos Juan Manuel
29er2437YCAHovassapianNicoleSomodi Martina
29er1809YCAFernández chinigomarinaagustina castro fau
29er1888YCApiñeyruairinaPeluso, Tomas
29er1726YCAQueirelJuan MartinLihuel Gomez Lachinni
29er2566YCAVidelaClaraVidela Sofia
29er2440YCAVugmanTomasJuan liniado
29er2436YCARodriguez CalifriMartinaSecchi Nicolas
29er868YCABillochInesRomairone Teresa
29er1800YCADabustiCarolinaHelman Theo
29er180YCA - CUBAGomarFranciscoCervi Dante
29er2567YCA/PRSCCosentinoFelipeFitte Tomás
Cadet9722CNAHaertelMelinaFederico Wolf
Cadet9725CNAsRonchiMateoLancon Petrasso Valentino
Cadet9723CVSIZecchinTeoAna Zecchin
Cadet9729CVSIPlantieSantiagoMatías Finsterbusch
Cadet9988CVSIFinsterbuschJulianIgnacio Stern
Cadet9473CVSIRomeroSebastianDestefano Violeta
Cadet9475YCAAgnolettiConstanzaAgnoletti juan martin
Cadet8066YCADvorkinTomásScoppa Sofía
Cadet9478YCAtavasci dozo biscayconstanzaschneider micaela
Cadet9472YCAPrudenLucasFranco
Cadet9727YCARodriguez ViegasLeticiaDiaz Tamayo Martin
Cadet8872YCAPereyra IraolaSaraRocío cosentino
F181843CUBAvilatechristianjuan correa
F181709AguilaVanzulliMartínMarquinez, Leandro
F187YCAPicciniFranciscoBenitez, Juan Martin
F181240YCAAlvarez Gallesiojuan p.Solari Ambrosio
F184CNPKreviskyAgustín
F18789YCAAlsogarayJulioAranguren Ivan
GrumeteArlequin128CNSERevoraRaul
GrumeteBanderin101YCATettamantiHoracio
GrumeteCaribou162CUBAMorgan Arturo
GrumeteLapacho85CNSIZimmermannDiego
GrumeteGASPAR81CPNLBde los SantosMarcelo
GrumeteMAGOO218CPNLBRAVAZZIJUAN IGNACIO
GrumeteCriollo286YCATavellaJavier
GrumeteMi Viejo302YCA / CPNLBMuñozHernán Daniel
J24DEEP SUMP5400CVBSEGURADOADRIAN
J24Rina / Alagua5499CNOCubriaNicolas
J24CACIQUE5463CNOPENDOLASERGIO
J24Sex Symbol4873CUBACornudetEdouard
J24Mataco5045CUBAServenteMarcos
J24Shark Amanso Reloaded5403YCARossiAlejandro
J24Carrera5468YCOPereiraMatías
Laser Radial140391YCAFregoneseJuan Francisco
Laser Radial16CUBAMassoneThiago
Laser Radial204848CUBAAmoedoJosé María
Laser Radial206076YCAAgnolettiMartin
Laser Radial178188YCASaguierAgustin
Laser Radial181997YCABaginiMatias
Laser Radial208925YCADE RIDDERSANTIAGO
Laser Radial102404CUBADuarte ArgerichJulián
Laser Radial168641CUBADuarte ArgerichJoaquín
Laser Radial209401YCAKYBURGALEXIA
Laser Radial182710YCAAlvarez GallesioPedro
Laser Radial142547YCB/YCAMagisterMartin
Laser Standard192119YCAEstolGaston
Match 30Super Cannabis19CNACozarPatricio
Match 30AGARRATE CATALINA022CNaZSilewiskijack
Match 30TOLERANCIA CERO013YCAIBARBORDEjORGE
Match 30coneticut 2014YCCNFilipichJuan
Match 30Patagonia 005CRLPCugat Andrés
Match 30Cabernet003CRLPRotherFederico
OD27Pocas Pulgas5003YCA-CVSIRodríguez Julián
OD27Intrepido5131YCAAgnolettiCarlos
OD27Sjat5299YCALusaJorge
OD27Guason Reloaded5251YCACapusottoGustavo
OD27Ponto 25081CVBVignaleSebastian
Optimist Principiantes3679CNOAmblardAgustín Ezequiel
Optimist Principiantes3445YCABeauFelipe
Optimist Principiantes3651YCARIESGOOLIVIA
Optimist Principiantes3602YCABianchiFrancisco
Optimist Principiantes3733YCALEPORIBELTRAN
Optimist Principiantes2898YCALOPEZ POYJUANA
Optimist Principiantes3611YCAde Leone MarconeNicole
Optimist Principiantes3171YCADe la SernaGeronimo
Optimist Principiantes3688YCASanguinetiMaximo
Optimist Principiantes3228YCAMartinez PagolaGonzalo
Optimist Principiantes3422YCAEntralaTomas
Optimist Principiantes3680YCABeccar VarelaMarcos
Optimist Principiantes3041YCABacqueJacinta
Optimist Principiantes3555YCABlasFelipe
Optimist Principiantes3683YCABassanettiMatteo
Optimist Timoneles3277YCAGUAGLIANONEFACUNDO MARTIN
Optimist Timoneles3702YCAGUAGLIANONELUCILA MARINA
Optimist Timoneles3055YCASchioppaNicolas
Optimist Timoneles3350YCASanguinetiJuan Jose
Optimist Timoneles3705YCALOPEZ POYRUFINO
Optimist Timoneles3040YCAPrudenMarcos
Optimist Timoneles3604YCAde Leone MarconeSophia
Optimist Timoneles3628YCACastosaSantiago
Optimist Timoneles3507YCABassanettiAgustin
Optimist Timoneles3675YCAFunes de RiojaTadeo
Waszp9YCABillochGermán
Waszp4YCABillochMartín
Waszp12YCABillochCristobal
Waszp2YCATravascioFederico
Waszp6CNSIDuendeRamos Vertiz
Moth6YCACorreaJuan
Moth4331YCAGreggiFranco
Moth4423YCABellocchioFran
Moth4367YCACosentinoIván