Resultados – La Panela 2017

-         
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A 
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44CNSI01 20:21:5326:21:5300:00:00
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA02 00:04:2730:04:2700:00:00
2ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP02 03:14:3133:14:3102:54:19
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA02 00:04:2730:04:2700:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44CNSI01 20:21:5326:21:5301:02:16
3ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP02 03:14:3133:14:3102:54:19
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A 
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENNETEAU 36,7CNSI01 22:44:2928:44:2900:00:00
2ARG 60FJORD VIERNESTO MONLLORDFRERS 43YCA02 00:22:1730:22:1700:28:16
3ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3GUILLERMO FERMANINATIVO 38CNPLB02 06:03:1636:03:1607:59:02
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO 2ROBERTO FERRARIOPANDORA 34CUBA02 09:30:0939:30:0900:00:00
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENNETEAU 36,7CNSI01 22:44:2928:44:2900:00:00
2ARG 60FJORD VIERNESTO MONLLORDFRERS 43YCA02 00:22:1730:22:1700:28:16
3ARG3073TIMIDO 2ROBERTO FERRARIOPANDORA 34CUBA02 09:30:0939:30:0906:51:18
4ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3GUILLERMO FERMANINATIVO 38CNPLB02 06:03:1636:03:1607:59:02
FORMULA O.R.C. Club Tripulación en Dobles
Serie A 
Nr.VelaYateTimonelTripulanteClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5514TATACARLOS E CAMPOLOCRISTIAN PFISTERERN 34.5CNQ01 23:26:1629:21:1600:00:00
3ARG3628LIHUENJOAQUIN DOS REISJULIO DOS REISVOLKER 40YCA02 00:29:3330:24:3300:59:33
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelTripulanteClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
2ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUXMARTIN NASHFAYD 30YCCN02 01:51:4431:46:4400:00:00
DNFARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORAJUAN FILIPICHF&C 36CNSE
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelTripulanteClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5514TATACARLOS E CAMPOLOCRISTIAN PFISTERERN 34.5CNQ01 23:26:1629:21:1600:00:00
2ARG3628LIHUENJOAQUIN DOS REISJULIO DOS REISVOLKER 40YCA02 00:29:3330:24:3300:59:33
3ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUXMARTIN NASHFAYD 30YCCN02 01:51:4431:46:4401:12:59
DNFARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORAJUAN FILIPICHF&C 36CNSE
FORMULA PHRF  
Serie A 
Nr.Vela Yate TimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE MARIA BLANCOCOBRA 1000YCO02:01:51:5901:14:51:5901:06:31:32
2ARG4347MAITEVALERIANO GUEVARA LYNCHPANDORA 34CUBA02:06:02:4001:19:02:4001:09:50:45
Serie B
Nr.Vela Yate TimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5320GINGER IVCLAUDIO HIRSCHLERDRAKKER 32PTO. CHICO02:10:33:0301:23:33:0301:12:11:10
DNFARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 32CNSE
Serie C
Nr.Vela Yate TimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31CGLNM02:20:47:3002:09:47:3001:19:23:45
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.Vela Yate TimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNFARG 286GARUAPABLO GUTHEIMCLASICOYCA