Sauce – Riachuelo Resultados – Mar de Solis 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4413:13:1502:23:1500:00:00
2ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.513:02:1502:12:1500:00:11
3ARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 3413:14:5402:24:5400:00:47
4ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3513:44:1402:54:1400:20:23
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODI / RODRIGO CASADOCORUM 280 CR13:15:3702:25:3700:00:00
2ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEY / SILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 3413:15:3102:25:3100:02:31
3ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO Y ENRIQUE CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:17:2402:27:2400:02:58
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORDF&C 4013:06:2302:16:2300:03:37
5ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:22:2702:32:2700:06:46
6ARG5628BLACK MARGARITARICARDO POLLONO / BALTAZAR ALONSOLOTZ 27013:27:5702:37:5700:08:58
7ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 3113:40:1002:50:1000:11:31
8ARG1818CUATRERO 2ANDREA GONZALEZD'ANGELO 2414:02:0703:12:0700:17:36
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:08:3402:23:3400:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:16:4802:31:4800:00:48
3ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.513:13:2302:28:2300:05:28
4ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:14:1002:29:1000:05:57
5ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.513:20:1302:35:1300:06:28
6ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.513:22:1702:37:1700:08:13
7ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2413:28:4802:43:4800:11:17
8ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.513:39:4702:54:4700:17:39
9ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2413:36:4702:51:4700:18:01
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2713:22:1602:37:1600:00:00
2ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2413:32:3102:47:3100:02:03
3ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON13:38:5402:53:5400:03:06
4ARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2813:33:0002:48:0000:04:16
5ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87513:32:5202:47:5200:06:32
6ARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3113:47:0903:02:0900:08:30
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
Clasificacion General
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:08:3402:23:3400:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:16:4802:31:4800:00:48
3ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2713:22:1602:37:1600:02:36
4ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2413:32:3102:47:3100:04:39
5ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.513:13:2302:28:2300:05:28
6ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON13:38:5402:53:5400:05:42
7ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:14:1002:29:1000:05:57
8ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.513:20:1302:35:1300:06:28
9ARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2813:33:0002:48:0000:06:52
10ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.513:22:1702:37:1700:08:13
11ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87513:32:5202:47:5200:09:08
12ARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3113:47:0903:02:0900:11:06
13ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2413:28:4802:43:4800:11:17
14ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.513:39:4702:54:4700:17:39
15ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2413:36:4702:51:4700:18:01
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE3713:43:1202:53:1200:00:00