Colonia – Sauce Resultados – Mar de Solis 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.514:30:3903:05:3900:00:00
2ARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 3415:15:5603:50:5600:25:27
3ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4415:19:5003:54:5000:30:38
4ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3516:06:3104:41:3101:05:40
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEY / SILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 3414:57:4003:32:4000:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODI / RODRIGO CASADOCORUM 280 CR15:05:5303:40:5300:03:39
3ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORDF&C 4014:47:5003:22:5000:06:21
4ARG1818CUATRERO 2ANDREA GONZALEZD'ANGELO 2415:47:2404:22:2400:06:44
5ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO Y ENRIQUE CERUTTIPANDORA 3115:08:4403:43:4400:08:50
6ARG5628BLACK MARGARITARICARDO POLLONO / BALTAZAR ALONSOLOTZ 27015:21:1003:56:1000:15:18
7ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 3415:20:2403:55:2400:19:08
8ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 31
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:36:3203:16:3200:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:53:1503:33:1500:05:10
3ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2415:07:5703:47:5700:18:15
4ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3415:11:5303:51:5300:30:12
5ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.515:21:5104:01:5100:31:26
6ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.515:16:2703:56:2700:34:04
7ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2415:27:5904:07:5900:34:26
8ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.515:40:4404:20:4400:40:11
9ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.515:39:1604:19:1600:45:05
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2714:59:1603:39:1600:00:00
2ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2415:10:2103:50:2100:00:37
3ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON15:23:4204:03:4200:05:11
4ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87515:21:5104:01:5100:14:48
5ARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3116:40:5105:20:5100:57:24
6ARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2816:33:4605:13:4601:02:39
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
Clasificacion General
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1114:36:3203:16:3200:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3014:53:1503:33:1500:05:10
3ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2714:59:1603:39:1600:06:28
4ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2415:10:2103:50:2100:07:05
5ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON15:23:4204:03:4200:11:39
6ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2415:07:5703:47:5700:18:15
7ARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 87515:21:5104:01:5100:21:16
8ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3415:11:5303:51:5300:30:12
9ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.515:21:5104:01:5100:31:26
10ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.515:16:2703:56:2700:34:04
11ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2415:27:5904:07:5900:34:26
12ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.515:40:4404:20:4400:40:11
13ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.515:39:1604:19:1600:45:05
14ARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3116:40:5105:20:5101:03:52
15ARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2816:33:4605:13:4601:09:07
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE3716:30:3305:05:3300:00:00