BA – Colonia Resultados – Mar de Solis 2017

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC Club
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5657ZENTAESTEBAN KALLAYN 34.513:27:2203:02:2200:00:00
2ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3514:03:5103:38:5100:17:47
3ARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 3414:05:3103:40:3100:19:20
4ARG3031MARIA ELENAWALTER BRABF&C 4413:55:1703:30:1700:21:03
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO Y ENRIQUE CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:43:5003:18:5000:00:00
2ARG1818CUATRERO 2ANDREA GONZALEZD´ANGELO 2414:27:2804:02:2800:02:30
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODI / ARTURO CASADOCORUM 280 CR13:49:4003:24:4000:02:39
4ARG5628BLACK MARGARITARICARDO POLLONO / BALTAZAR ALONSOLOTZ 27013:57:3203:32:3200:04:44
5ARG3796SUDESTEJULIAN ROONEY / SILVIA SIFREDIPANDORA 3413:52:4003:27:4000:08:32
6ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:58:1703:33:1700:12:38
7ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLORDF&C 4013:49:3303:24:3300:20:04
8ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERH RASSY 31
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4088BORNEOPEDRO CUERVO DIAZSUPER 1113:30:2503:10:2500:00:00
2ARG3300TAMATAGERARDO CUTOLOVAN 3013:50:4703:30:4700:08:08
3ARG4982ALOUETTE IIPABLO FENOUILCONTE 2413:53:4003:33:4000:12:15
4ARG5195BONITAESCUELA DE AVAN CNSIJ 2413:54:0003:34:0000:13:21
5ARG5604PICHONMARIANO PEREZMASTRACCHIO 28.513:47:0803:27:0800:15:30
6ARG5370BUEN CHICOGABRIEL GUTKINDBRAMADOR 3413:49:0003:29:0000:16:48
7ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.514:05:3503:45:3500:23:44
8ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3313:51:0603:31:0600:24:35
9ARG5701PIEROGIANDRES VERDIERMASTRACCHIO 28.514:15:0203:55:0200:25:48
10ARG5484NICOLASMARCELO LOPEZLOTZ 30.514:13:3503:53:3500:30:07
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4704MUSICDANIEL VERDIERQUARTERON14:04:1103:44:1100:00:00
2ARG3485MAS VAGONETAFACUNDO FLORYPLENAMAR 2713:49:5603:29:5600:01:17
3ARG5272BRISARAFAEL PRIETOCOLIBRI 2414:01:0703:41:0700:02:16
4ARG1653QUINCASLUIS MATIAS CAMARAMIURA 3114:15:2203:55:2200:07:21
5ARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 2814:13:4003:53:4000:13:41
DNSARG3576CENTURIONOSCAR DUTHUPLENAMAR 300
DNSARG3714VENTOLERONELSON LEON RINGELSAILOR 875
DNSARG5660MALUCOSCARMELA ROSSIPLENAMAR 240
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG494CHARANGOFELIX FERNANDEZ MADEROREGGE3714:06:0403:41:0400:00:00