Historial – Mar de Solis 2017

In Mar de Solis 2017 historial by YCA

FORMULA I.M.S. REGATA

1995 “SPRIETJE” Alejandro Le Comte

 

FORMULA I.M.S. CRUCERO

1995 “GREEN PEPPER” Miguel Loew
1996 “TARANTELLA” Ramón Prieto
1997 “ASTERIX II” Miguel Rubio
2000 “ITALCHEM –

DYNAMO III”

Agustín Eujanián
2002 “MISTICO” Gerardo Piñeyrua
2003 “TORTUGUITA III” Ricardo E. Buljevich
2004 “ALFILES II” Augusto Bassanetti

 

FORMULA ORC Club

2000 “PERSONAL” Hernán Mones Ruiz
2001 “CONI 2” Ernesto Monllor
2005 “CONI 2” Ernesto Monllor
2006 “MI AMIGO” Lucas Carrano
2007 “BACCARAT” Esteban Kallay
2008 “TIMIDO II” Roberto Ferrario
2009 “TIMIDO II” Roberto Ferrario
2010 “MELILOTUS” Diego Guastavino
2011 “FJORD VI” Martín Schwab
2012 “HELENE” Cesar Adrogué
2013 “HELENE” Cesar Adrogué
2014 “FJORD VI” Jorge A. Jáuregui
2015 “RECKLESS TOO” Alejandro Finsterbusch
2016 “LARA” Luis Fernando Velasco

 

FORMULA P.H.R.F.

1995 “SMILE” Eduardo Soldati
1996 “SILVER STAR” Edgardo Newman
1997 “DYNAMO III” Guillermo G. Baquerizas
1998 “D. TREMENS” Gustavo Volco
1999 “ENRICO C” Fernando Dotto
2000 “CANOPUS” Luis Hernández
2001 “NO SE” Guido Grandi
2002 “GRILLO” Franco Valette
2003 “TIMIDO II” Roberto Ferrario
2004 “FLAMENCO” Enrique Gómez
2005 “BARBARIAN” Juan F. García Balado
2006 “TIMIDO II” Agustín Ferrario
2007 “TIMIDO II” Agustín Ferrario
2009 “CENTURION” Oscar Duthu
2010 “ÑANDUBAY” Enrique Pendreath
2011 “MARIA LUISA” Santiago Negri
2012 “CATALINA” Ricardo Castro
2013 “MARIA LUISA” Santiago Negri
2014 “BORNEO” Pedro Cuervo Diaz
2015 “BORNEO” Pedro Cuervo Diaz
2016 “MUSIC” Daniel Verdier

 

VELEROS CLASICOS

1995 “VARUNA” Antonio Millé
1996 “LAPACHO” José M. Luelmo
1997 “MIRAGE” Esteban Fothy
1998 “NAUTICO” Horacio Huergo
1999 “NAUTICO” Horacio Huergo
2000 “TORTUGUITA III” Ricardo Buljevich
2001 “TORTUGUITA III” Ricardo Buljevich
2002 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch
2003 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch
2004 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch
2006 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch
2009 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch
2010 “NAUTICO” Martín Schwab
2015 “MAY BE II” Jorge A Jauregui

 

VELEROS VINTAGE

2001 “HORIZONTE” Francisco Billoch

 

CLASE GRUMETE

1997 “CURA MARAL” Roberto Bici
2004 “GRILLO” Franco Valette

 

TRIPULACIONES EN DOBLES

2006 “CEJO 2” Alfredo Agote
2007 “ALBACORA” Jorge A. Jáuregui
2008 “R2 D2” Erich Mones Ruiz
2009 “OPUS UNO” Juan A. Sola
2010 “USHUAIA” Andrés Somodi
2011 “RECKLESS TOO” Alejandro Finsterbusch
2012 “OPUS UNO” Juan A. Sola
2013 “OPUS UNO” Juan A. Sola
2014 “MATRERO II” Carlos Carusela
2015 “OPUS UNO” Constanza Sola
2016 “MISS LILY” Rodolfo Cerutti