BA – PDE – BA Resultados Copa Buquebus 2016

Provisorios

 Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
FORMULA ORC Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42YCO314
3ARG5000FORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILLETTIFRERS 60YCARA134
2ARG3773CALIFA 3RODRIGO FERRESFARR 44CNSI224
Serie B
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32 DUEYCA213
2ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP123
3ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350CRLP336
Clasificacion General
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32 DUEYCA314
2ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP235
3ARG5000FORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILLETTIFRERS 60YCARA167
4ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42YCO527
5ARG3773CALIFA 3RODRIGO FERRESFARR 44CNSI448
6ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350CRLP6511
FORMULA ORC Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG 60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 43YCA213
2ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA123
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39,5YCA336
4ARG 555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA5510
5ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN A PUPPOPETERSON 42CRLP7411
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 36,7CNSI6612
7ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVIFRERS 63YCA41014
8ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 360YCA8816
9ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI9918
10ARG5570CARLA CDANIEL M PERRONEN 34.515722
CRLPDNF
11ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38151530
CGLNMDNFDNS
12ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38151530
CGLNMDNFDNS
13ARG5697SUMMUMPABLO GUTIERREZMB 430151530
CNSIDNFDNS
14ARG5698PENELOPEPABLO LEONMB 430151530
CNSIDNFDNS
Serie B
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 105CRA213
2ARG5448PERICLES 2GUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 31YCA123
3ARG4271BICHA 4AGUSTIN ALVAREZ FERROPANDORA 34448
M NorteDNFDNF
Serie C
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKAR 32CNSI112
2ARG5623ATILAJUAN A REVUELTOCORUM 280YCCN224
3ARG4125SHADAIJUAN CARLOS ATTWELLVICTORY 43CNSI347
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32538
CNSIDNF
FORMULA ORC Club
Clasificacion General
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG 60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 43YCA314
2ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA224
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39,5YCA639
4ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKAR 32CNSI1910
5ARG5448PERICLES 2GUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 31YCA4610
6ARG5270WANDERER IIEZEQUIEL BELTROCCOSOL 105CRA5510
7ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN A PUPPOPETERSON 42CRLP11415
8ARG 555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 61YCPNA8715
9ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 36,7CNSI10818
10ARG5623ATILAJUAN A REVUELTOCORUM 280YCCN91221
11ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVIFRERS 63YCA71623
12ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 360YCA131124
13ARG4125SHADAIJUAN CARLOS ATTWELLVICTORY 43CNSI121527
14ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI141327
15ARG5570CARLA CDANIEL M PERRONEN 34.5221032
CRLPDNF
16ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32221436
CNSIDNF
17ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38222244
CGLNMDNFDNS
18ARG4271BICHA 4AGUSTIN ALVAREZ FERROPANDORA 34222244
M NorteDNFDNF
19ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 38222244
CPNLBDNFDNS
20ARG5697SUMMUMPABLO GUTIERREZMB 430222244
CNSIDNFDNS
21ARG5698PENELOPEPABLO LEONMB 430222244
CNSIDNFDNS
Fórmula PHRF - Serie A
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 44CVB112
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390CNSE224
3ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34CNSI336
4ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALAMAGIC 33.3CNZ4711
5ARG5655FARRAFRANCISCO MEDICICORUM 350YCA5611
6ARG5652MARAVEDIGUILLERMO H ARROYOCORUM 280 CRCNZ6814
7ARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIOPANDORA 34CVB7916
8ARG5694STEPHANOSGUSTAVO CUEVASBRAMADOR 34YCPM91322
9ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE M BLANCOCOBRA 1000YCO21425
10ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 41CUBA21526
11ARG3705MACHAGAIOSCAR ROIGCOBRA 1000CRLP82129
12ARG2230SILENCIODIEGO RODRIGUEZ CARBAJALESPLENAMAR 36CAYPF211031
13ARG4618CORSARIOJOSE SERRAFAYD 30CRLP211132
14ARGNAIROBIIGNACIO KEVORKIANMASTRACCHIO 28,5M Pch211233
ARG4477FYLOMARCELO CESPEDESPANDORA 31 MCVB212142
ARG4804SEA WINCHEDUARDO DOUERPLENAMAR 36CNAs212142
ARG4347MAITEVALERIANO GUEVARA LYNCHPANDORA 34CUBA212142
ARG5132ECLIPSE 3MARCELO PATARONUBIUM 38CGLNM212142
URU 244BONIFACIOROBERTO COUCEBAVARIA 40YCU212142
ARG5619PAZ IICARLOS DIAZ MOLINACORUM 280 CRCNSM212142
ARG5592LADY MANDIOCA 3ALEJANDRO ZIBELLPANDORA 320YCPNA212142
Fórmula PHRF - Serie B
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG2045YOYI VCARLOS TORDOPETERSON 34CNSE145
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 980YCCN10111
3ARG3285TIEMPOHORACIO LUVELOVAN 30CNSI10212
4ARG2888TEQUILAGUSTAVO MAVERBORA BORA 315YCA10313
ARG1828TRAVESIABERNARDO FERNANDEZ ALONSOROY 32CNSI101020
ARG5438BRIGANTE QPEDRO BISTOLETTIHOLLAND 34YCCN101020
ARG5029SAGITARIOSHUGO P FAILLAVICTORY 34YCO101020
ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZROY 32CNSE101020
ARG3607TAI PANRAUL CAMPORACP 30CNLR101020
Fórmula PHRF - Serie C
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG5704QUETZAL IICESAR FONTENLAALPHA 36CPY134
2ARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36YCCN246
3ARG4717WHITBYFERNANDO SCHACHTELROY 26CNLB718
4ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31CGLNM729
5ARG5614CACHAFAZGUSTAVO IZQUIERDOVAN DE STADT 34CNS7714
6ARG4287GULLIVER 2RAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 28CNMSI7714
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
ARG 673GRINGOVICTOR GALEANOCLASICOCVBDNFDNS
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB Tripulación en Dobles
Nr.VelaYatePatrónClaseClub12Puntos
1ARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORA / JUAN FILIPICHF&C 36YCPM213
2URU 914BIGUA VJUAN PUJALTE / FEDERICO FRESNODUFOUR 34YCU145
3ARG5514TATACARLOS CAMPOLO / CRISTIAN PFISTERERN 34.5CNQ325
4ARG5589AVATAR 2MARIANO Y MATIAS MAZZUCCHELLIBRAMADOR 34CGLNM437
ARG3899SHAKTIALEJO ACOSTAZABRA 9.806612
YCODNFDNS