Fijo Resultados Argentino ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:34:3001:34:3000:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:35:1401:35:1400:00:13
3ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:25:5301:25:5300:00:42
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:29:1101:29:1100:01:07
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:34:4001:34:4000:01:52
6ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:28:2101:28:2100:03:11
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:27:4701:27:4700:05:30
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:47:2001:42:2000:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:50:2701:45:2700:01:01
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:45:4301:40:4300:01:26
4ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:53:4001:48:4000:03:05
5ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:45:2401:40:2400:03:21
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:50:5501:45:5500:03:24
7ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:50:1401:45:1400:03:33
8ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:44:4301:39:4300:04:02
9ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:46:2701:41:2700:04:11
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:50:4201:45:4200:05:12
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:54:1701:49:1700:05:41
12ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:50:1501:45:1500:07:21
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:47:2001:42:2000:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:50:2701:45:2700:00:45
3URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:34:3001:34:3000:01:03
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:45:4301:40:4300:01:04
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:35:1401:35:1400:01:16
6ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:25:5301:25:5300:01:45
7ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:29:1101:29:1100:02:10
8ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:53:4001:48:4000:02:15
9ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:45:2401:40:2400:02:26
10ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:50:5501:45:5500:02:28
11ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:50:1401:45:1400:02:35
12ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:34:4001:34:4000:02:55
13ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:44:4301:39:4300:02:56
14ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:46:2701:41:2700:03:02
15URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:50:4201:45:4200:03:46
16ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:54:1701:49:1700:04:06
17ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:28:2101:28:2100:04:14
18ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:50:1501:45:1500:05:18
19ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:27:4701:27:4700:06:33
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:48:2601:38:2600:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:56:0301:46:0300:00:40
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:57:0101:47:0100:01:55
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:43:4401:33:4400:02:24
5ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:55:4201:45:4200:03:35
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:56:4501:46:4500:00:00
2ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:58:4701:48:4700:01:41
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:59:2001:49:2000:01:42
4ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3112:03:2801:53:2800:02:43
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:04:5501:54:5500:04:09
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2712:05:2101:55:2100:00:00
2ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3012:06:0001:56:0000:01:40
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR12:00:4701:50:4700:02:00
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:03:4101:53:4100:02:20
5ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE12:14:1102:04:1100:04:13
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:08:0001:58:0000:04:29
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2712:05:2101:55:2100:00:00
2ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:48:2601:38:2600:01:06
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:56:4501:46:4500:01:26
4ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3012:06:0001:56:0000:01:40
5ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:56:0301:46:0300:01:46
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR12:00:4701:50:4700:02:00
7ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3012:03:4101:53:4100:02:20
8ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:57:0101:47:0100:03:01
9ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:58:4701:48:4700:03:07
10ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:59:2001:49:2000:03:08
11ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:43:4401:33:4400:03:30
12ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3112:03:2801:53:2800:04:09
13ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE12:14:1102:04:1100:04:13
14ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3212:08:0001:58:0000:04:29
15ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:55:4201:45:4200:04:41
16ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:04:5501:54:5500:05:35
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43