BS #6 RESULTADOS ARGENTINO ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4015:19:1501:04:1500:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:13:1000:58:1000:00:38
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:16:5701:01:5700:01:58
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:21:1701:06:1700:01:27
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:17:0601:02:0600:04:45
6ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.515:23:1801:08:1800:04:50
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:17:0501:02:0500:06:52
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3315:30:3501:10:3500:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2815:33:5801:13:5800:00:15
3ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:37:3401:17:3400:00:29
4ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:33:5101:13:5100:01:41
4ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:36:4201:16:4200:01:03
6ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:32:3301:12:3300:01:50
7ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:31:0001:11:0000:01:58
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:36:4601:16:4600:02:11
9ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:40:0701:20:0700:03:14
10ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:34:3801:14:3800:03:39
11URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:36:3201:16:3200:04:48
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:42:4701:22:4700:06:42
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4015:19:1501:04:1500:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4515:13:1000:58:1000:00:38
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4415:16:5701:01:5700:01:58
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3615:21:1701:06:1700:01:27
5ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3315:30:3501:10:3500:02:41
6ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2815:33:5801:13:5800:02:52
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:37:3401:17:3400:03:02
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:33:5101:13:5100:03:55
8ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:36:4201:16:4200:03:27
10ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:32:3301:12:3300:04:02
11ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE15:31:0001:11:0000:04:08
12ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:36:4601:16:4600:04:18
13ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4015:17:0601:02:0600:04:45
14ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.515:23:1801:08:1800:04:50
15ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:40:0701:20:0700:05:07
16ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE15:34:3801:14:3800:05:26
17URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:36:3201:16:3200:06:22
18ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD15:17:0501:02:0500:06:52
19ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:42:4701:22:4700:07:56
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5015:36:5301:11:5300:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:33:3601:08:3600:02:28
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:45:0601:20:0600:04:23
4ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3615:46:0901:21:0900:04:24
5ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:43:1401:18:1400:05:27
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:43:4001:18:4000:00:00
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:45:3801:20:3800:01:55
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:46:1001:21:1000:01:58
4ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:50:0501:25:0500:03:11
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:50:5401:25:5400:04:30
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:49:0301:24:0300:00:00
2ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2715:55:0901:30:0900:00:44
3ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3015:53:4701:28:4700:01:13
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:54:3101:29:3100:01:45
5ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:52:3701:27:3700:02:12
6ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE16:09:5301:44:5300:08:33
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5015:36:5301:11:5300:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:43:4001:18:4000:02:02
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4215:33:3601:08:3600:02:28
4ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:49:0301:24:0300:03:47
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:45:3801:20:3800:03:57
6ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:46:1001:21:1000:04:00
7ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:45:0601:20:0600:04:23
8ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3615:46:0901:21:0900:04:24
9ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2715:55:0901:30:0900:04:31
10ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3015:53:4701:28:4700:05:00
11ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:50:0501:25:0500:05:13
12ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:43:1401:18:1400:05:27
13ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:54:3101:29:3100:05:32
14ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:52:3701:27:3700:05:59
15ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:50:5401:25:5400:06:32
16ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE16:09:5301:44:5300:12:20
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43