BS #5 RESULTADOS ARGENTINO ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4013:17:0300:57:0300:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:13:0100:53:0100:01:30
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:17:3800:57:3800:00:39
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:14:5100:54:5100:01:53
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:17:3700:57:3700:02:25
6ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:13:3700:53:3700:02:35
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:13:3800:53:3800:03:44
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:29:2701:04:2700:00:54
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:29:3401:04:3400:00:00
3ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:27:2101:02:2100:01:59
4ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:28:1701:03:1700:02:12
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:31:2101:06:2100:02:16
6ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:33:1501:08:1500:02:29
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:33:3501:08:3500:02:34
8URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:30:5601:05:5600:02:41
9ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3313:28:5801:03:5800:02:45
10ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:31:2401:06:2400:05:15
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:35:4701:10:4700:06:08
DNSARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4013:17:0300:57:0300:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4513:13:0100:53:0100:01:30
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:17:3800:57:3800:00:39
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:14:5100:54:5100:01:53
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:17:3700:57:3700:02:25
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:29:3401:04:3400:01:58
7ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:13:3700:53:3700:02:35
8ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:29:2701:04:2700:02:52
9ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:13:3800:53:3800:03:44
10ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:27:2101:02:2100:03:57
11ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:28:1701:03:1700:04:10
12ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:31:2101:06:2100:04:14
13ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:33:1501:08:1500:04:27
14ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:33:3501:08:3500:04:32
15URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:30:5601:05:5600:04:40
16ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3313:28:5801:03:5800:04:43
17ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:31:2401:06:2400:07:14
18ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:35:4701:10:4700:08:06
DNSARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:30:4301:00:4300:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3613:35:3601:05:3600:01:04
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:29:0100:59:0100:02:45
4ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:35:4001:05:4000:03:39
OCSARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:34:08
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:37:4701:07:4700:00:00
1ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:38:5601:08:5600:00:00
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:37:4801:07:4800:00:04
4ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:40:2901:10:2900:00:47
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:40:1101:10:1100:02:09
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3013:40:2801:10:2800:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:39:5201:09:5200:01:52
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:41:1601:11:1600:02:07
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:42:3601:12:3600:02:08
5ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2713:45:4401:15:4400:02:45
6ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE13:53:4001:23:4000:06:47
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:30:4301:00:4300:00:00
2ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3013:40:2801:10:2800:00:19
3ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3613:35:3601:05:3600:01:04
4ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:39:5201:09:5200:02:11
5ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:37:4701:07:4700:02:21
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:38:5601:08:5600:02:21
7ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:37:4801:07:4800:02:25
8ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:41:1601:11:1600:02:26
9ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:42:3601:12:3600:02:27
10ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:29:0100:59:0100:02:45
11ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2713:45:4401:15:4400:03:04
12ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:40:2901:10:2900:03:08
13ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:35:4001:05:4000:03:39
14ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:40:1101:10:1100:04:30
15ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE13:53:4001:23:4000:07:06
OCSARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:34:08
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43