BS #4 RESULTADOS ARGENTINO ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:28:1000:58:1000:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:23:1400:53:1400:00:37
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:28:5900:58:5900:00:37
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:27:0600:57:0600:02:19
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:24:2800:54:2800:02:20
6ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:29:4600:59:4600:02:36
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:23:3700:53:3700:02:51
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:37:3401:02:3400:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:40:4101:05:4100:00:34
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:38:3501:03:3500:00:08
4ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:37:0301:02:0300:01:46
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:38:1701:03:1700:01:52
6ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:42:1601:07:1600:02:04
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:41:0801:06:0800:02:26
8ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:38:0301:03:0300:02:39
9URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:39:4101:04:4100:02:48
10ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:37:4001:02:4000:03:25
11ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:39:1201:04:1200:03:38
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:44:1201:09:1200:04:29
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:37:3401:02:3400:00:00
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:38:3501:03:3500:00:06
2URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:28:1000:58:1000:00:09
4ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:40:4101:05:4100:00:26
5ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:23:1400:53:1400:00:46
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:28:5900:58:5900:00:46
7ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:37:0301:02:0300:01:20
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:38:1701:03:1700:01:25
9ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:42:1601:07:1600:01:33
10ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:41:0801:06:0800:01:50
11ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:38:0301:03:0300:01:59
12URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:39:4101:04:4100:02:07
13ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4411:27:0600:57:0600:02:28
14ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:24:2800:54:2800:02:29
15ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:37:4001:02:4000:02:33
16ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:39:1201:04:1200:02:43
17ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:29:4600:59:4600:02:45
18ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:23:3700:53:3700:03:00
19ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:44:1201:09:1200:03:20
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:40:4301:00:4300:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:44:5301:04:5300:00:29
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:37:4200:57:4200:01:34
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:45:4301:05:4300:01:48
5ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:44:2501:04:2500:02:31
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:46:2601:06:2600:00:00
1ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:46:4801:06:4800:00:21
3ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:50:1401:10:1400:02:05
4ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:51:2501:11:2500:02:33
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:50:1901:10:1900:03:19
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:49:1001:09:1000:00:00
1ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2711:52:3601:12:3600:00:00
3ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3011:51:3101:11:3100:00:18
4ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:48:4701:08:4700:00:37
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:52:3801:12:3800:01:42
6ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE12:00:4601:20:4600:04:26
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:40:4301:00:4300:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:44:5301:04:5300:00:29
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:49:1001:09:1000:00:46
3ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2711:52:3601:12:3600:00:46
5ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3011:51:3101:11:3100:01:04
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:46:2601:06:2600:01:15
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:48:4701:08:4700:01:23
8ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:37:4200:57:4200:01:34
9ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:46:4801:06:4800:01:36
10ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:45:4301:05:4300:01:48
11ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:52:3801:12:3800:02:28
12ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:44:2501:04:2500:02:31
13ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:50:1401:10:1400:03:20
14ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:51:2501:11:2500:03:48
15ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:50:1901:10:1900:04:34
16ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE12:00:4601:20:4600:05:12
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43