BS #3 Resultados Argentino ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:51:1501:01:1500:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:47:4500:57:4500:01:27
3ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:51:0301:01:0300:02:20
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:45:3200:55:3200:02:21
5URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4014:55:1501:05:1500:03:49
6ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:50:1601:00:1600:08:51
OCSARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:46:27
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:59:4301:09:4300:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:57:5801:07:5800:01:12
3ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3314:55:0101:05:0100:01:14
4ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:00:4701:10:4700:01:35
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:00:2301:10:2300:02:10
6ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:56:2501:06:2500:02:31
7ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3014:57:5001:07:5000:02:42
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:00:3901:10:3900:03:11
9ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:57:4801:07:4800:03:51
10ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE14:56:4301:06:4300:04:22
11URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:01:0801:11:0800:06:21
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:07:0101:17:0100:08:52
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:51:1501:01:1500:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:59:4301:09:4300:00:27
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:47:4500:57:4500:01:27
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:57:5801:07:5800:01:40
5ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3314:55:0101:05:0100:01:41
6ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:00:4701:10:4700:02:02
7ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:51:0301:01:0300:02:20
8ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:45:3200:55:3200:02:21
9ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:00:2301:10:2300:02:38
10ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:56:2501:06:2500:02:59
11ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3014:57:5001:07:5000:03:09
12ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:00:3901:10:3900:03:38
13URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4014:55:1501:05:1500:03:49
14ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:57:4801:07:4800:04:18
15ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE14:56:4301:06:4300:04:49
16URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2715:01:0801:11:0800:06:48
17ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:50:1601:00:1600:08:51
18ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:07:0101:17:0100:09:19
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
OCSARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:46:27
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:59:2101:04:2100:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3615:04:5701:09:5700:01:42
3ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:02:1201:07:1200:02:12
4ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4214:57:1401:02:1400:02:50
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:07:1601:12:1600:04:15
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:06:4701:11:4700:00:00
2ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:09:3101:14:3100:00:20
3ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:08:0501:13:0500:00:45
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:08:2101:13:2100:00:59
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:12:2801:17:2800:03:08
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2715:10:5901:15:5900:00:00
2ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE15:16:4301:21:4300:02:36
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:10:5801:15:5800:02:48
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:12:5801:17:5800:02:56
DSQARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3015:11:09
DNFARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:59:2101:04:2100:00:00
2ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2715:10:5901:15:5900:00:28
3ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3615:04:5701:09:5700:01:42
4ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:02:1201:07:1200:02:12
5ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4214:57:1401:02:1400:02:50
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:06:4701:11:4700:03:01
7ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE15:16:4301:21:4300:03:04
8ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:10:5801:15:5800:03:16
9ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:09:3101:14:3100:03:21
10ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:12:5801:17:5800:03:24
11ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3415:08:0501:13:0500:03:46
12ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:08:2101:13:2100:04:00
13ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:07:1601:12:1600:04:15
14ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3115:12:2801:17:2800:06:09
DSQARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VALLARINOCP 3015:11:09
DNFARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43