BS #2 Resultados Argentino ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:56:3301:01:3300:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4412:53:3800:58:3800:01:43
3ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.512:57:4701:02:4700:03:06
4URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4012:59:1101:04:1100:03:07
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:54:1400:59:1400:04:02
6ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD12:54:5400:59:5400:05:43
RETARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4512:52:00
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:03:4001:08:4000:00:00
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:04:5401:09:5400:00:56
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:03:2401:08:2400:01:33
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:04:5401:09:5400:01:47
5ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3313:02:5101:07:5100:02:10
6ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:08:2301:13:2300:02:57
7URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:06:5501:11:5500:03:55
8ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:04:4501:09:4500:04:30
9ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:05:0401:10:0400:05:09
10ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:07:1901:12:1900:07:18
11ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:15:4001:20:4000:09:51
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:15:1301:20:1300:11:08
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3612:56:3301:01:3300:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:03:4001:08:4000:00:53
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4412:53:3800:58:3800:01:43
4ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:04:5401:09:5400:01:48
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:03:2401:08:2400:02:26
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:04:5401:09:5400:02:40
7ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3313:02:5101:07:5100:03:02
8ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.512:57:4701:02:4700:03:06
9URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4012:59:1101:04:1100:03:07
10ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:08:2301:13:2300:03:50
11ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:54:1400:59:1400:04:02
12URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:06:5501:11:5500:04:48
13ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE13:04:4501:09:4500:05:23
14ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD12:54:5400:59:5400:05:43
15ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE13:05:0401:10:0400:06:02
16ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:07:1901:12:1900:08:10
17ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:15:4001:20:4000:10:44
18ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:15:1301:20:1300:12:01
DNSARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
RETARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4512:52:00
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:05:3401:05:3400:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:04:1501:04:1500:03:32
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:13:1501:13:1500:03:54
4ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3613:17:3601:17:3600:06:34
5ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:14:5401:14:5400:07:38
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:16:1101:16:1100:00:00
2ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:15:5501:15:5500:01:20
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:16:4901:16:4900:02:22
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:20:2801:20:2800:04:57
5ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:22:0901:22:0900:05:05
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VILLARI¥OCP 3013:20:0901:20:0900:00:00
2ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2713:22:4001:22:4000:00:33
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:18:1001:18:1000:00:49
4ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:19:2801:19:2800:01:10
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:24:1901:24:1900:03:12
6ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE13:29:0501:29:0500:03:18
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:05:3401:05:3400:00:00
2ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3113:16:1101:16:1100:03:31
3ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4213:04:1501:04:1500:03:32
4ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VILLARI¥OCP 3013:20:0901:20:0900:03:34
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:13:1501:13:1500:03:54
6ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2713:22:4001:22:4000:04:07
7ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:18:1001:18:1000:04:23
8ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3013:19:2801:19:2800:04:44
9ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3413:15:5501:15:5500:04:51
10ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:16:4901:16:4900:05:53
11ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3613:17:3601:17:3600:06:34
12ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:24:1901:24:1900:06:46
13ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE13:29:0501:29:0500:06:52
14ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:14:5401:14:5400:07:38
15ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:20:2801:20:2800:08:28
16ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3113:22:0901:22:0900:08:36
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43