BS #1 Resultados Argentino ORC 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4510:56:1600:56:1600:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4410:58:0900:58:0900:00:27
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:04:5301:04:5300:02:45
4URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:04:0001:04:0000:02:48
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:03:2701:03:2700:02:55
6ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:00:4801:00:4800:06:05
DNFARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:11:0401:11:0400:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:13:2101:13:2100:01:35
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:11:4901:11:4900:02:10
4ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:11:1201:11:1200:02:36
5URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:14:3501:14:3500:02:55
6ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:15:1001:15:1000:03:26
7ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:17:3101:17:3100:04:05
8ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:13:2401:13:2400:05:32
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:16:1301:16:1300:05:38
10ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:14:0301:14:0300:05:58
11ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:14:2301:14:2300:06:36
12ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:23:2101:23:2100:11:58
DNFARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4510:56:1600:56:1600:00:00
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4410:58:0900:58:0900:00:27
3ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:04:5301:04:5300:02:45
4URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4011:04:0001:04:0000:02:48
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:03:2701:03:2700:02:55
6ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3011:11:0401:11:0400:03:26
7ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:13:2101:13:2100:05:01
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3011:11:4901:11:4900:05:36
9ARG4652PANIC ATTACKSOTO / DUARTEMAGIC3311:11:1201:11:1200:06:02
10ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:00:4801:00:4800:06:05
11URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:14:3501:14:3500:06:21
12ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:15:1001:15:1000:06:51
13ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29011:17:3101:17:3100:07:31
14ARG5684GANESH 2CRISTIAN PAGLINI32DUE11:13:2401:13:2400:08:58
15ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:16:1301:16:1300:09:04
16ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE11:14:0301:14:0300:09:24
17ARG5511RIO URUGUAY SEGUROS NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:14:2301:14:2300:10:02
18ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:23:2101:23:2100:15:24
DNFARG4111GREEN PEPPERRICARDO REGNERPANDORA 31
DNFARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 40
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:11:1901:06:1900:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:09:0901:04:0900:02:43
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:18:2701:13:2700:03:18
4ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:17:2701:12:2700:04:35
5ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:21:5301:16:5300:05:14
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:23:2201:18:2200:00:00
2ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:21:5501:16:5500:00:10
3ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:24:5701:19:5700:00:41
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:24:2401:19:2400:01:53
5ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:26:0901:21:0900:03:15
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2711:27:3801:22:3800:00:00
2ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VILLARI¥OCP 3011:26:5901:21:5900:00:49
3ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:27:4601:22:4600:03:10
4ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:27:0701:22:0700:03:19
5ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE11:37:5501:32:5500:05:29
6ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:11:1901:06:1900:00:00
2ARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 4211:09:0901:04:0900:02:43
3ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 2711:27:3801:22:3800:03:15
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:18:2701:13:2700:03:18
5ARG1459CLARAGUILLERMO VILLARI¥OCP 3011:26:5901:21:5900:04:04
6ARG4771ZARATUSTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3311:17:2701:12:2700:04:35
7ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3111:23:2201:18:2200:04:55
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:21:5501:16:5500:05:05
9ARG4488BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3611:21:5301:16:5300:05:14
10ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3111:24:5701:19:5700:05:36
11ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3011:27:4601:22:4600:06:25
12ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:27:0701:22:0700:06:34
13ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:24:2401:19:2400:06:48
14ARG5532INTERCEPTORSANTIAGO HERMANNBRAMADOR 3411:26:0901:21:0900:08:10
15ARG278PANETEJUAN LLORENTE DE HOZCADETE11:37:5501:32:5500:08:44
DNFARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32
DNSARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 43