BA – Buceo 2016 Resultados

 Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU2269CRISTABELLAGUSTAVO COLLJV 48YCU01 07:50:5013:50:5000:00:00
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMACELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42YCO01 09:33:2815:33:2800:15:07
2ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44CNSI01 09:12:4915:12:4900:17:01
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAG 30.5YCU01 10:39:5116:39:5100:00:00
3ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP01 11:13:0517:13:0500:05:20
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA01 11:24:2317:24:2300:10:29
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAG 30.5YCU01 10:39:5116:39:5100:00:00
2ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 30CRLP01 11:13:0517:13:0500:05:20
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE / ZUBERBUHLERPANDORA 31YCA01 11:24:2317:24:2300:10:29
4URU2269CRISTABELLAGUSTAVO COLLJV 48YCU01 07:50:5013:50:5000:19:47
5ARG4185BIG MATCHMACELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42YCO01 09:33:2815:33:2800:34:54
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44CNSI01 09:12:4915:12:4900:36:48
FORMULA O.R.C. Club Tripulaciones en Dobles
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSENPANDORA 34YCA01 16:05:5421:55:5400:00:00
DNSURU 914BIGUA VJUAN PUJALTEDUFOUR 34YCU
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50YCA01 09:27:4415:22:4400:00:00
2ARG 60FJORD VIJUAN V. TEDINFRERS 43YCA01 10:51:1616:46:1600:07:01
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39,5YCA01 09:55:3715:50:3700:07:25
4ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA01 11:40:3617:35:3600:35:46
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 367CNSI01 11:10:5117:05:5100:38:08
6ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVIFRERS 63YCA01 10:52:4016:47:4000:57:59
7ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI01 09:37:1915:32:1901:45:47
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA01 15:17:5721:12:5700:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI01 11:43:0817:38:0800:00:00
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSI01 12:52:5118:47:5100:45:02
3ARG4125SHADAIJUAN CARLOS ATTWELLVICTORY 43CNSI01 13:32:3519:27:3500:56:39
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 50YCA01 09:27:4415:22:4400:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 32CNSI01 11:43:0817:38:0800:03:22
3ARG 60FJORD VIJUAN V. TEDINFRERS 43YCA01 10:51:1616:46:1600:07:01
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39,5YCA01 09:55:3715:50:3700:07:25
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 37YCA01 11:40:3617:35:3600:35:46
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABENETEAU 367CNSI01 11:10:5117:05:5100:38:08
7ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE BUSCHDRAKKAR 32CNSI01 12:52:5118:47:5100:48:24
8ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVIFRERS 63YCA01 10:52:4016:47:4000:57:59
9ARG4125SHADAIJUAN CARLOS ATTWELLVICTORY 43CNSI01 13:32:3519:27:3501:00:01
10ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60CNSI01 09:37:1915:32:1901:45:47
11ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34YCA01 15:17:5721:12:5702:27:38
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 36YCA01:11:50:1500:17:40:1500:13:55:41
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FRERNADEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34CNSI01:12:11:5300:18:01:5300:14:09:43
3ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28,5CNSI01:14:08:1600:19:58:1600:15:21:21
4ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33CNSI01:13:16:2900:19:06:2900:15:46:39
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 980YCCN01:14:00:0200:19:50:0200:14:32:39
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 270CNSI01:13:37:5800:19:27:5800:14:47:39
3ARG1220TEMPESTAJUAN TRENCHVICTORY 34CNSI01:22:02:3401:03:52:3400:20:08:36
4ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO P SAENZROY 32CNSE01:21:42:0601:03:32:0600:20:16:36
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseClubHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3043ACUARELAVERONICA VARASPANDORA 28CGLNM01:17:09:5300:22:59:5300:16:54:46
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 31CGLNM01:18:24:2901:00:14:2900:17:35:40
3ARG4717WHITBYFERNANDO SCHACHTELROY 26CNLB01:22:04:1401:03:54:1400:18:27:00
DNSARG4287GULLIVER IIRAUL FOLGUERALPANDORA 28