BS #3 Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:49:4000:59:4000:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:44:2600:54:2600:02:22
3ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:47:3000:57:3000:02:23
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:50:1401:00:1400:02:24
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:45:4500:55:4500:05:24
6ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4214:52:4701:02:4700:05:31
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:56:3601:06:3600:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:00:3401:10:3400:00:53
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:55:4101:05:4100:01:36
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:59:5401:09:5400:01:40
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:59:3101:09:3100:02:00
6URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2714:58:5201:08:5200:03:02
7ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:02:2301:12:2300:03:15
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3015:02:2401:12:2400:05:55
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:05:5901:15:5900:07:47
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:49:4000:59:4000:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:56:3601:06:3600:02:12
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:44:2600:54:2600:02:22
4ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:47:3000:57:3000:02:23
5ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:50:1401:00:1400:02:24
6ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:00:3401:10:3400:03:06
7ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:55:4101:05:4100:03:49
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:59:5401:09:5400:03:53
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:59:3101:09:3100:04:13
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2714:58:5201:08:5200:05:15
11ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:45:4500:55:4500:05:24
12ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:02:2301:12:2300:05:28
13ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4214:52:4701:02:4700:05:31
14ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3015:02:2401:12:2400:08:08
15ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:05:5901:15:5900:10:00
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:59:4201:04:4200:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:03:3001:08:3000:01:27
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:01:2301:06:2300:02:14
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4315:07:0501:12:0500:02:16
5ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3715:04:2101:09:2100:02:32
6ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3715:05:4201:10:4200:03:27
7ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:10:3101:15:3100:05:04
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:13:5501:18:5500:11:32
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:07:3301:12:3300:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:07:0101:12:0100:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:11:3101:16:3100:01:13
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:59:4201:04:4200:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:07:0101:12:0100:01:00
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:03:3001:08:3000:01:27
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:11:3101:16:3100:02:13
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:01:2301:06:2300:02:14
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4315:07:0501:12:0500:02:16
7ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3715:04:2101:09:2100:02:32
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:07:3301:12:3300:03:19
9ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3715:05:4201:10:4200:03:27
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:10:3101:15:3100:05:04
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:13:5501:18:5500:11:32
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 4415:07:2301:07:2300:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,315:14:0301:14:0300:04:11
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34
DNSARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31
DNSARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:11:4201:11:4200:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98015:17:1301:17:1300:02:07
3ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3115:21:1101:21:1100:05:17
DNS4273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 30
DNSARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 30
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 34
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,8
DNSARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 30
DNSARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 30
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3115:19:5701:19:5700:00:00
DNSARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 26
DNSARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23