BS #2 Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:58:4900:58:4900:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:08:5601:08:5600:01:04
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:01:1001:01:1000:04:10
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:12:2401:12:2400:05:53
5ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:10:0101:10:0100:06:50
6ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4213:16:0501:16:0500:09:27
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:16:0301:16:0300:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:18:2401:18:2400:02:11
3URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:17:0401:17:0400:02:41
4ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:20:5801:20:5800:02:44
5ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:20:5801:20:5800:02:53
6ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:16:0201:16:0200:03:27
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:20:4501:20:4500:04:21
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:22:3201:22:3200:06:22
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:28:4301:28:4300:10:46
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:58:4900:58:4900:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:08:5601:08:5600:01:04
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:16:0301:16:0300:02:19
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:18:2401:18:2400:04:09
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:01:1001:01:1000:04:10
6URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2713:17:0401:17:0400:04:34
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:20:5801:20:5800:04:37
8ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:20:5801:20:5800:04:44
9ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:16:0201:16:0200:05:13
10ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.513:12:2401:12:2400:05:53
11ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:20:4501:20:4500:05:58
12ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4413:10:0101:10:0100:06:50
13ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:22:3201:22:3200:07:42
14ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4213:16:0501:16:0500:09:27
15ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3013:28:4301:28:4300:11:26
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
DNSURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:19:5401:14:5400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:22:4701:17:4700:01:18
3ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3713:23:4401:18:4400:02:43
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4313:28:5401:23:5400:03:20
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3713:26:3101:21:3100:04:40
6ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:24:1601:19:1600:05:24
7ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36013:38:2701:33:2700:09:42
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3813:36:4001:31:4000:13:51
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:26:1401:21:1400:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:32:4301:27:4300:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:30:3601:25:3600:01:03
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5013:19:5401:14:5400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:22:4701:17:4700:01:18
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3213:32:4301:27:4300:02:17
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:26:1401:21:1400:02:37
5ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3713:23:4401:18:4400:02:43
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:30:3601:25:3600:03:20
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4313:28:5401:23:5400:03:20
8ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3713:26:3101:21:3100:04:40
9ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:24:1601:19:1600:05:24
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36013:38:2701:33:2700:09:42
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3813:36:4001:31:4000:13:51
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 4413:29:0801:19:0800:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,313:43:5201:33:5200:10:40
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34
DNSARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31
DNSARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27013:34:3601:24:3600:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98013:38:0901:28:0900:00:20
3ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3113:42:4901:32:4900:04:03
DNS4273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 30
DNSARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 30
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 34
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,8
DNSARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 30
DNSARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 30
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3113:44:2901:34:2900:00:00
DNSARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 26
DNSARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23