BS #1 Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:13:5901:13:5900:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:04:2301:04:2300:00:04
3ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:14:0501:14:0500:02:13
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:06:3801:06:3800:04:07
5ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4211:19:3701:19:3700:07:23
DNSARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
DNSARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:18:4701:18:4700:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:24:3701:24:3700:03:39
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:23:0101:23:0100:04:06
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:24:5201:24:5200:05:52
5ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:27:1501:27:1500:06:02
6URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:23:1501:23:1500:06:04
7ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:21:2801:21:2800:06:15
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3011:27:5801:27:5800:08:49
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:32:0901:32:0900:11:39
10ARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
10ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
10URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2811:18:4701:18:4700:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:13:5901:13:5900:00:45
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:04:2301:04:2300:00:49
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.511:14:0501:14:0500:02:58
5ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3411:24:3701:24:3700:03:04
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3111:23:0101:23:0100:03:28
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:06:3801:06:3800:04:52
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3411:24:5201:24:5200:04:58
9ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3011:27:1501:27:1500:05:07
10URU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 2711:23:1501:23:1500:05:08
11ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3511:21:2801:21:2800:05:17
12ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3011:27:5801:27:5800:07:28
13ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4211:19:3701:19:3700:08:08
14ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3011:32:0901:32:0900:10:15
15ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 44
15ARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 60
15ARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
15ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 350
15URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 305
VELEROS VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHN & C11:45:5101:35:5100:00:00
2ARGTIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLAITURBIDE11:54:0601:44:0600:10:57
DNSARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPOFRERS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:24:3501:19:3500:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:28:3001:23:3000:02:21
3ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4311:32:5401:27:5400:02:45
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:26:3201:21:3200:03:45
5ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3711:29:3301:24:3300:03:59
6ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3711:31:2001:26:2000:05:03
7ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36011:38:3701:33:3700:06:17
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:39:5501:34:5500:12:51
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:31:2501:26:2500:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:36:1501:31:1500:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:33:2201:28:2200:00:39
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5011:24:3501:19:3500:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3211:36:1501:31:1500:01:11
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR11:33:2201:28:2200:01:50
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3711:28:3001:23:3000:02:21
5ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4311:32:5401:27:5400:02:45
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3411:31:2501:26:2500:03:11
7ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:26:3201:21:3200:03:45
8ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3711:29:3301:24:3300:03:59
9ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3711:31:2001:26:2000:05:03
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36011:38:3701:33:3700:06:17
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3811:39:5501:34:5500:12:51
DNSARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 45
DNSARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 32
DNSARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 38
DNSARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 60
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 4411:30:0601:20:0600:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,311:38:1401:28:1400:05:08
DNSARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39
DNSARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 34
DNSARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 31
DNSARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 36
DNSARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27011:33:1501:23:1500:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98011:40:4501:30:4500:03:17
3ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3111:41:4401:31:4400:04:17
DNS4273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 30
DNSARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 30
DNSARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 32
DNSARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 34
DNSARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,8
DNSARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 30
DNSARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 30
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3111:44:4501:34:4500:00:00
DNSARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 26
DNSARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.5
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23