La Plata – BA Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:30:1603:00:1600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:00:3703:30:3700:02:50
3ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:04:3603:34:3600:10:21
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:31:4303:01:4300:16:19
5ARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 6013:36:1603:06:1600:22:40
DNSARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:22:0603:52:0600:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:23:5203:53:5200:02:43
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:35:1604:05:1600:06:32
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:19:5503:49:5500:07:50
5ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:27:3903:57:3900:09:03
6ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:42:0804:12:0800:11:22
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:40:1904:10:1900:11:29
8ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:39:5704:09:5700:11:35
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:40:4104:10:4100:14:07
10ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35014:27:3703:57:3700:16:56
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSURU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 27
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:30:1603:00:1600:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:00:3703:30:3700:02:50
3URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:22:0603:52:0600:02:51
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:23:5203:53:5200:05:34
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:35:1604:05:1600:09:23
6ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:04:3603:34:3600:10:21
7ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:19:5503:49:5500:10:41
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:27:3903:57:3900:11:54
9ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:42:0804:12:0800:14:13
10ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:40:1904:10:1900:14:20
11ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:39:5704:09:5700:14:26
12ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:31:4303:01:4300:16:19
13ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:40:4104:10:4100:16:58
14ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35014:27:3703:57:3700:19:47
15ARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 6013:36:1603:06:1600:22:40
DNSARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
DNSURU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 27
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 3715:01:2804:16:2800:00:00
2ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 4514:16:2803:31:2800:00:32
3ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3515:27:3204:42:3200:07:39
4ARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 3415:25:2804:40:2800:15:11
5ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERESFRAN 37
VELEROS VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH15:14:4104:29:4100:00:00
2ARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO16:25:1405:40:1401:24:51
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPERO15:28:3104:43:3100:00:00
2ARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADO15:31:3304:46:3300:01:07
3ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES15:39:0004:54:0000:01:14
4ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA15:31:4204:46:4200:03:11
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:21:2403:46:2400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:39:3104:04:3100:02:03
3ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3714:39:2204:04:2200:02:07
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:42:3704:07:3700:02:09
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:29:0503:54:0500:02:23
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:34:3803:59:3800:05:40
7ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4514:42:0504:07:0500:08:42
8ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 3814:51:5104:16:5100:09:38
9ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36014:48:1704:13:1700:10:05
10ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:06:3703:31:3700:13:43
DNSARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3414:46:4404:11:4400:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:58:4904:23:4900:00:00
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:04:3804:29:3800:04:16
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:21:2403:46:2400:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:39:3104:04:3100:02:03
3ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3714:39:2204:04:2200:02:07
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:42:3704:07:3700:02:09
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:29:0503:54:0500:02:23
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3414:46:4404:11:4400:02:51
7ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:58:4904:23:4900:03:07
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:34:3803:59:3800:05:40
9ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:04:3804:29:3800:07:23
10ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4514:42:0504:07:0500:08:42
11ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 3814:51:5104:16:5100:09:38
12ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36014:48:1704:13:1700:10:05
13ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:06:3703:31:3700:13:43
DNSARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 3914:46:5104:06:5100:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,314:39:4303:59:4300:02:15
3ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3114:58:2404:18:2400:04:21
4ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3414:57:3204:17:3200:04:41
5ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 3615:14:2104:34:2100:08:09
6ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3315:08:5904:28:5900:24:31
DNSARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 44
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27014:56:3904:16:3900:00:00
2ARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 3015:10:4604:30:4600:05:47
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98015:16:3404:36:3400:07:45
4ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,815:14:3104:34:3100:08:34
5ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 3215:31:4304:51:4300:19:48
6ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3115:48:2305:08:2300:32:03
7ARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 3415:38:1904:58:1900:34:37
8ARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 3016:00:4605:20:4600:42:52
94273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 3016:19:5005:39:5000:57:00
10ARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 3016:29:1005:49:1001:12:04
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3115:37:1804:57:1800:00:00
2ARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.516:02:2105:22:2100:10:44
3ARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 2616:53:5906:13:5900:28:12
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23