BA – La Plata Resultados – Primavera 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:52:4303:52:4300:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:40:5403:40:5400:08:41
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:38:0303:38:0300:10:00
4ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:11:3604:11:3600:23:39
5ARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 6013:34:5703:34:5700:30:31
DNFARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:15:4504:15:4500:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:25:1804:25:1800:15:26
3ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:32:1604:32:1600:17:44
4ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:34:4804:34:4800:18:45
5URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:26:2104:26:2100:24:30
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:44:0304:44:0300:27:25
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:40:3004:40:3000:32:18
8ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:47:3104:47:3100:33:54
9ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35014:33:1504:33:1500:35:07
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
RETARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:21:35
DNSURU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 27
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2814:15:4504:15:4500:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:52:4303:52:4300:00:44
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4013:40:5403:40:5400:09:25
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD13:38:0303:38:0300:10:44
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3114:25:1804:25:1800:15:26
6ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3014:32:1604:32:1600:17:44
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:34:4804:34:4800:18:45
8ARG3900BACCARATMARCELO LEITEARIES 37.514:11:3604:11:3600:24:23
9URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:26:2104:26:2100:24:30
10ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3414:44:0304:44:0300:27:25
11ARG5000FORTUNA IIIARMADA ARGENTINAFRERS 6013:34:5703:34:5700:31:15
12ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3014:40:3004:40:3000:32:17
13ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3014:47:3104:47:3100:33:54
14ARG5678VARONJORGE DI PAOLACORUM 35014:33:1504:33:1500:35:07
DNFARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 42
DNSARG5130INFINITY PLUSLUIS E. SPROVIERIPRYD 26
RETARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3514:21:35
DNSURU5007TWOGEREMIAS SPERANZACORUM 27
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSONNAVALTEC 3715:08:5104:53:5100:00:00
2ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 4514:16:1804:01:1800:00:33
3ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3518:24:3108:09:3101:30:37
DNFARG4148SKAL CLERICODESIREE ESTEVEZPANDORA 34
DNSARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERESFRAN 37
VELEROS VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHN & C17:27:3107:12:3100:00:00
2ARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPOFRERS18:12:3307:57:3300:58:45
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELATERRANOVA15:48:4105:33:4100:00:00
2ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE16:08:1805:53:1800:19:37
3ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMESMIRAGE18:04:1107:49:1102:06:37
DNFARG522FASTNETGABRIEL TERRADOCLASICO
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:14:3404:09:3400:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:37:1504:32:1500:02:35
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:26:0504:21:0500:06:26
4ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3714:40:1404:35:1400:08:30
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:59:0204:54:0200:20:15
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:56:0404:51:0400:25:39
7ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 3815:14:5105:09:5100:29:42
8ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4515:10:3105:05:3100:30:09
9ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:21:4104:16:4100:30:35
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:51:5405:46:5400:50:55
DNSARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:12:3205:07:3200:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:58:4904:23:4900:00:00
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:04:3804:29:3800:04:16
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:14:3404:09:3400:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4314:37:1504:32:1500:02:35
3ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3214:59:5704:54:5700:06:09
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.514:26:0504:21:0500:06:26
5ARG3087LARALUIS VELASCOARIES 3714:40:1404:35:1400:08:30
6ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3215:03:0904:58:0900:10:27
7ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3714:59:0204:54:0200:20:15
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:12:3205:07:3200:24:09
9ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3814:56:0404:51:0400:25:39
10ARG3437CHAMPAGNAT FANATICO IIIRAFAEL MOCTEZUMAROY 3815:14:5105:09:5100:29:42
11ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4515:10:3105:05:3100:30:09
12ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6014:21:4104:16:4100:30:35
13ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:51:5405:46:5400:50:55
DNSARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 37
DNSARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5216EUREKAJOSE GUALAMAGIC 33,314:46:3504:36:3500:00:00
2ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:10:1905:00:1900:04:08
3ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 3915:04:4904:54:4900:05:24
4ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3415:14:5205:04:5200:08:53
5ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3315:19:5105:09:5100:25:17
6ARG5530MADRUGADATOMAS SOLVEIRAPLENAMAR 3616:20:3106:10:3100:47:17
DNSARG5410MECANAUMAXMIEULLETMIEULET 44
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 27015:06:5504:56:5500:00:00
2ARG4274ARGOSERNESTO FRANCO CARDOZOPEARSON 3015:27:3305:17:3300:09:53
3ARG4619OBELIX IIRODOLFO CAUBETDEL PLATA 3115:50:3105:40:3100:25:06
44273ESTRELLA DEL SURENRIQUE FABIAN CORONELLPEARSON 3016:03:1605:53:1600:36:22
5ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25,816:11:3306:01:3300:42:31
6ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98016:24:5306:14:5300:49:15
7ARG1995CATALINAGUILLERMO MIRI REYNAPETERSON 3416:28:5406:18:5401:06:04
8ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO SAENZROY 3216:50:2806:40:2801:09:18
DNFARGAUSTRALMARIANA LUCIA MONSERRATPEARSON 30
DNFARG4272GOLONDRINAFEDERICO REY MARASCHIPEARSON 30
DNSARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9,50
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5584HECHICEROMARIA ISABEL SABATEDEL PLATA 24.516:32:0506:22:0500:00:00
2ARG2119PURA CEPAJUAN BLAS FERNANDEZMIURA 3116:24:0606:14:0600:03:02
DNFARG1826BAGUALMARCELO RUFINOROY 26
DNSARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23