Resultados 20/8 – Campeonato Yacht Club Argentino

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
ORC CLUB
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJUAN NOGUERAFRERS 4312:51:4401:21:4400:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXMARTIN IRIGOYENMUMM 3612:43:5901:13:5900:00:23
3ARG2964BACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3712:56:5701:26:5700:04:09
4ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4512:57:0601:27:0600:05:35
5ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3512:52:5801:22:5800:07:49
DNSARG002GAUCHOFACUNDO ACHAVALS 33
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:58:2501:28:2500:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:57:5301:27:5300:00:23
3ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:00:3201:30:3200:00:24
4ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3112:58:5801:28:5800:00:45
5ARG4760AS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPND 3413:02:2701:32:2700:01:47
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:00:0201:30:0200:02:23
7ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTILEF 3413:01:5201:31:5200:02:48
8ARG4985FITZ ROYJUAN C BACCIUFIRST 36.713:14:0401:44:0400:08:41
9ARG4702FREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2913:15:0601:45:0600:09:33
DNFARG5162JACANA 2MARIANO SELLANESFAYD 30
DNCARGQUIQUINQUELAMARIO SIGALPANDORA 34
Serie C
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZG 2812:58:4201:23:4200:00:00
2ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:09:2001:34:2000:01:14
3ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 3113:10:3101:35:3100:01:21
4ARG4188ULTIMATUMGRACIELA SABAPANDORA 2713:18:0301:43:0300:04:18
5ARG5267MIMOSAALEJANDRO MACIPEMYSTIC 2813:12:5301:37:5300:05:54
6ARG3769L'AVENTUREMARCELO LANDAHOLLAND 3413:15:1101:40:1100:07:56
7ARG4070SAGACIOUSJORGE SANTAMARIADANGELO 3013:18:4301:43:4300:09:05
8ARGPILGPILGRIMPAULA GRANDIOHUNTER 31013:40:5202:05:5200:19:17
DNCARG3664INGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 25
DNFARGPERPERSEO 2O. ARCE / A. ALDECOAF&C 37
GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJUAN NOGUERAFRERS 4312:51:4401:21:4400:00:00
2ARG5300MAD MAXMARTIN IRIGOYENMUMM 3612:43:5901:13:5900:00:23
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZG 2812:58:4201:23:4200:00:58
4ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:09:2001:34:2000:02:12
5ARG4855DUENDEROBERTO AUTHIERHALLBERG RASSY 3113:10:3101:35:3100:02:19
6ARG4837BADULAQUEALBERTO FERNANDEZ SOBRINOPND3112:58:2501:28:2500:02:58
7ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:57:5301:27:5300:03:21
8ARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCHPANDORA 3413:00:3201:30:3200:03:22
9ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3112:58:5801:28:5800:03:43
10ARG2964BACCARA IIIJORGE A. CHAUDARIES 3712:56:5701:26:5700:04:09
11ARG4760AS DE GUIAADRIANA DE FLORIOPND 3413:02:2701:32:2700:04:45
12ARG4188ULTIMATUMGRACIELA SABAPANDORA 2713:18:0301:43:0300:05:16
13ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:00:0201:30:0200:05:21
14ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4512:57:0601:27:0600:05:35
15ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTILEF 3413:01:5201:31:5200:05:46
16ARG5267MIMOSAALEJANDRO MACIPEMYSTIC 2813:12:5301:37:5300:06:52
17ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3512:52:5801:22:5800:07:49
18ARG3769L'AVENTUREMARCELO LANDAHOLLAND 3413:15:1101:40:1100:08:54
19ARG4070SAGACIOUSJORGE SANTAMARIADANGELO 3013:18:4301:43:4300:10:03
20ARG4985FITZ ROYJUAN C BACCIUFIRST 36.713:14:0401:44:0400:11:39
21ARG4702FREEDOMFRANCISCO BOSCHQUANTUM 2913:15:0601:45:0600:12:31
22ARGPILGPILGRIMPAULA GRANDIOHUNTER 31013:40:5202:05:5200:20:15
DNSARG002GAUCHOFACUNDO ACHAVALS 33
DNCARG3664INGRID IIIMARTIN EZCURRAEZCURRA 25
DNFARG5162JACANA 2MARIANO SELLANESFAYD 30
DNFARGPERPERSEO 2O. ARCE / A. ALDECOAF&C 37
DNCARGQUIQUINQUELAMARIO SIGALPANDORA 34
SPORTBOAT
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARGNOCTURNOGUSTAVO SCIACCAJ 2413:10:2701:35:2700:00:00
2ARG5502ACYRAEZEQUIEL COUSILLASJ 2413:11:2301:36:2300:00:31
DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4990OPUS UNOCONSTANZA SOLATROTER INT.13:40:3002:00:3000:00:00
2ARG4621MISS LILYRODOLFO CERUTTIPANDORA 3113:17:0801:37:0800:02:43
3ARG4362FOXY LADYSANTIAGO LASHERASVIP 33513:28:3801:48:3800:09:11
CLASICOS
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG-14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCHC & N13:12:3001:32:3000:00:00
2ARG-319BRUJOSANTIAGO BRAUNCADETE13:12:2701:32:2700:04:00
3ARG-54ALTAIRDIEGO Y MANTIN MEILANFRERS13:08:3901:28:3900:05:03
4ARG-445MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE13:13:3001:33:3000:09:20
5ARG-115RUMOR IVHECTOR DJIVARISGURNEY 3413:15:5201:35:5200:15:29