R. Fijo – Invierno 2016

 N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
ORC INT
SERIE A
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA14:02:1901:32:1900:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI14:18:3601:48:3600:01:26
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
DNCARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI14:38:2502:08:2500:00:00
2ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI14:34:3302:04:3300:02:36
3ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO14:42:3602:12:3600:04:06
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE14:49:3502:19:3500:11:47
DNCARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO
DNCARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD
DNCARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA14:02:1901:32:1900:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI14:18:3601:48:3600:01:26
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI14:38:2502:08:2500:12:00
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI14:34:3302:04:3300:14:36
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO14:42:3602:12:3600:16:07
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE14:49:3502:19:3500:23:47
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
DNCARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO
DNCARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD
DNCARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA
DNCARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTI / JOSE PETTORUTI15:29:0602:49:0600:00:00
2ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLOR15:18:5102:38:5100:00:19
3ARG5250FLYINGPEDRO BAUZA / CARLOS CARUSELA15:31:5902:51:5900:00:20
DNCARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSON
DNCARG2065MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRAN
DNCARG2061MARCA 2ALFREDO PALAU / RICARDO VILLAFAÑE
DNCARG3965ARISCOJUAN LOCATELLI/PERALTA MARTINEZ
DNCARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLA14:07:5801:27:5800:00:00
2ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH14:15:4001:35:4000:05:24
DNCARG00TTORTUGAFELIX NOGUERA
DNCARG186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLI
DNCARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO
DNCARG96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS
CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR J DJIVARIS13:54:0001:14:0000:00:00
ARG689KATY IIJOSE BLANCO . ALBERTO NAYA
ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA
ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON
ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES
ORC CLUB
SERIE A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE14:30:4601:55:4600:00:00
2ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL14:46:4102:11:4100:04:40
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO14:51:0702:16:0700:09:03
4ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE15:08:0602:33:0600:12:37
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN15:06:3602:31:3600:15:19
6ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO15:07:5702:32:5700:16:32
7ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI15:45:1903:10:1900:44:28
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO14:54:5002:19:5000:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO15:28:5002:53:5000:00:00
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE14:30:4601:55:4600:00:00
2ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL14:46:4102:11:4100:04:40
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO14:54:5002:19:5000:05:16
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO14:51:0702:16:0700:09:03
5ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE15:08:0602:33:0600:12:37
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN15:06:3602:31:3600:15:19
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO15:07:5702:32:5700:16:32
8ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO15:28:5002:53:5000:18:45
9ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI15:45:1903:10:1900:44:28
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET14:59:4502:19:4500:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA15:11:5902:31:5900:02:17
3ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACH15:26:2902:46:2900:10:44
4ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA15:20:1602:40:1600:14:14
DNCARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO
DNCARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO
DNCARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO
DNCARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH
DNCARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA15:13:1702:33:1700:00:00
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO15:18:4302:38:4300:06:56
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON15:45:1503:05:1500:22:10
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN15:56:5803:16:5800:29:30
DNCARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ
DNCARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATE16:50:0004:10:0000:00:00
DNCARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI