Barlovento/Sotavento #2 Resultados – Invierno 2016

 N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI14:47:0600:52:0600:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA14:44:2000:49:2000:04:26
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA14:53:0400:58:0400:08:01
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO14:52:5900:57:5900:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD14:53:4700:58:4700:02:39
3ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE14:55:2001:00:2000:03:27
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI14:53:1400:58:1400:04:33
5ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI14:59:2901:04:2900:06:44
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI15:00:3801:05:3800:07:41
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO14:59:0401:04:0400:09:49
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO14:52:5900:57:5900:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI14:47:0600:52:0600:00:32
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD14:53:4700:58:4700:02:40
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE14:55:2001:00:2000:03:28
5ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI14:53:1400:58:1400:04:33
6ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA14:44:2000:49:2000:04:58
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI14:59:2901:04:2900:06:45
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI15:00:3801:05:3800:07:41
9ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA14:53:0400:58:0400:08:33
10ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO14:59:0401:04:0400:09:50
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL14:56:2000:56:2000:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE15:03:2401:03:2400:02:18
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO15:00:5101:00:5100:04:11
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN15:04:3301:04:3300:04:52
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO15:07:0701:07:0700:07:08
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI15:10:3701:10:3700:11:26
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO15:04:3801:04:3800:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO15:07:1701:07:1700:00:00
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL14:56:2000:56:2000:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO15:07:1701:07:1700:02:16
3ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE15:03:2401:03:2400:02:18
4ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO15:04:3801:04:3800:03:40
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO15:00:5101:00:5100:04:11
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN15:04:3301:04:3300:04:52
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO15:07:0701:07:0700:07:08
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI15:10:3701:10:3700:11:26
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET15:04:4000:59:4000:00:00
2ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACH15:12:3201:07:3200:01:49
3ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA15:09:1601:04:1600:02:36
4ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH15:21:2601:16:2600:07:26
DNCARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO
DNCARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA
DNCARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO
DNCARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO
DNCARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA15:15:1201:10:1200:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON15:22:5701:17:5700:05:06
3ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO15:20:3001:15:3000:05:19
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN15:29:3601:24:3600:09:26
DNCARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ
DNCARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5564HECHICEROISABEL SABATE15:52:3601:47:3600:00:00
DNCARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI