Barlovento/Sotavento #1 Resultados – Invierno 2016

 N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI11:04:4501:04:4500:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA10:57:1500:57:1500:00:52
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA11:08:1901:08:1900:05:16
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD11:11:4501:11:4500:00:00
2ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE11:14:0401:14:0400:02:12
3ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO11:14:5401:14:5400:02:19
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI11:10:5601:10:5600:02:32
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI11:14:5501:14:5500:02:47
6ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI11:24:1401:24:1400:11:08
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO11:20:3801:20:3800:11:28
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI11:04:4501:04:4500:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA10:57:1500:57:1500:00:52
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedDIEGO ABUD11:11:4501:11:4500:01:28
4ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE11:14:0401:14:0400:03:20
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO11:14:5401:14:5400:03:25
6ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI11:10:5601:10:5600:03:36
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI11:14:5501:14:5500:03:49
8ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA11:08:1901:08:1900:05:16
9ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI11:24:1401:24:1400:11:10
10ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO11:20:3801:20:3800:11:28
DNCARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN
DNCURU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLA13:26:4803:16:4800:00:00
2ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH13:31:5603:21:5600:02:30
DNCARG00TTORTUGAFELIX NOGUERA
DNCARG186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLI
DNCARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO
DNCARG96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS
CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG689KATY IIJOSE BLANCO . ALBERTO NAYA13:12:0803:02:0800:00:00
2ARG115RUMOR IVHECTOR J DJIVARIS13:32:2703:22:2700:23:44
DNCARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA
DNCARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON
DNCARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES
O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL11:17:1801:12:1800:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO11:16:1901:11:1900:00:50
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN11:22:2601:17:2600:03:07
4ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE11:33:4501:28:4500:08:56
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO11:30:4101:25:4100:10:11
6ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI11:51:3601:46:3600:27:32
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO11:32:0501:27:0500:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO11:36:0601:31:0600:00:00
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL11:17:1801:12:1800:00:00
2ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO11:16:1901:11:1900:00:50
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN11:22:2601:17:2600:03:07
4ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO11:36:0601:31:0600:06:37
5ARG60FJORD VIRICARDO A. GALARCE11:33:4501:28:4500:08:56
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO11:32:0501:27:0500:09:22
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO11:30:4101:25:4100:10:11
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI11:51:3601:46:3600:27:32
DNCARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA
DNCARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS
DNCARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH
DNCARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA
DNCARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES
DNCARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
DNCARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET11:27:5101:17:5100:00:00
2ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA11:30:0001:20:0000:00:11
3ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACH11:41:5101:31:5100:05:17
4ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH11:48:4701:38:4700:08:58
DNCARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO
DNCARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA
DNCARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO
DNCARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO
DNCARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA11:40:3201:30:3200:00:00
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO11:43:3301:33:3300:03:57
3ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON11:50:1101:40:1100:06:19
DNCARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ
DNCARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR
DNCARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNCARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI