Riachuelo – BA Resultados – Campenato de Invierno 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI15:38:4904:28:4900:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA15:19:4404:09:4400:10:49
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN15:09:4203:59:4200:11:30
4ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA15:40:1304:30:1300:11:36
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA16:00:2504:50:2500:00:00
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:04:5204:54:5200:00:02
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI15:52:1404:42:1400:03:56
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD16:07:2704:57:2700:05:20
5ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:11:1305:01:1300:05:56
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:13:0005:03:0000:08:05
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:30:5005:20:5000:25:16
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:33:2105:23:2100:44:35
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI15:38:4904:28:4900:00:00
2URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA16:00:2504:50:2500:00:26
3ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:04:5204:54:5200:00:27
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI15:52:1404:42:1400:03:09
5ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD16:07:2704:57:2700:04:06
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:11:1305:01:1300:04:31
7ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:13:0005:03:0000:05:58
8ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA15:19:4404:09:4400:10:49
9ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN15:09:4203:59:4200:11:30
10ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA15:40:1304:30:1300:11:36
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:30:5005:20:5000:17:30
12ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:33:2105:23:2100:30:53
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRAN16:56:4205:31:4200:00:00
2ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSON16:48:5405:23:5400:06:17
3ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTI16:47:4105:22:4100:08:16
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA16:42:3505:17:3500:17:37
5ARG3965ARISCOJUAN LOCATELLI17:02:5305:37:5300:18:12
6ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC17:39:5906:14:5900:22:19
7ARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANE17:44:2606:19:2600:24:11
DNCARG5250FLYINGPEDRO BAUZA / CARLOS CARUSELA
VELEROS VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS16:30:3805:05:3800:00:00
2ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH17:03:5005:38:5000:07:17
3ARG189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLA17:59:3106:34:3101:19:28
DNCARG00TTORTUGAFELIX NOGUERA
DNCARG186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLI
DNCARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG689KATY IIJOSE BLANCO . ALBERTO NAYA17:03:1305:38:1300:00:00
2ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA17:15:4505:50:4500:08:33
3ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON17:55:4606:30:4600:39:40
4ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES18:16:3406:51:3400:58:55
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL15:50:4204:35:4200:00:00
2ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES16:19:3705:04:3700:07:47
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:07:5004:52:5000:09:18
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO16:27:3105:12:3100:09:46
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA16:18:0505:03:0500:10:07
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:35:0905:20:0900:18:24
7ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:34:3305:19:3300:18:53
8ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA16:42:3505:27:3500:27:10
9ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI16:43:0605:28:0600:32:04
10ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO16:08:3704:53:3700:41:31
11ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL17:14:3405:59:3400:42:25
12ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS17:25:1106:10:1100:52:39
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:34:2805:19:2800:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO16:41:4805:26:4800:00:00
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH16:46:4605:31:4600:05:00
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL15:50:4204:35:4200:00:00
2ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO16:41:4805:26:4800:07:11
3ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES16:19:3705:04:3700:07:47
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:07:5004:52:5000:09:18
5ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO16:27:3105:12:3100:09:46
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA16:18:0505:03:0500:10:07
7ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH16:46:4605:31:4600:12:11
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:34:2805:19:2800:12:52
9ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:35:0905:20:0900:18:24
10ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:34:3305:19:3300:18:53
11ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA16:42:3505:27:3500:27:10
12ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI16:43:0605:28:0600:32:04
13ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO16:08:3704:53:3700:41:31
14ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL17:14:3405:59:3400:42:25
15ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS17:25:1106:10:1100:52:39
DNCARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE
DNCARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET16:10:1004:50:1000:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA16:31:4905:11:4900:01:45
3ARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO16:48:0105:28:0100:07:53
4ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR16:57:5105:37:5100:11:56
5ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO16:36:4305:16:4300:12:00
6ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA16:33:0505:13:0500:13:09
7ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH17:12:2805:52:2800:21:27
8ARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO17:14:4905:54:4900:24:59
dncARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON16:58:4305:38:4300:00:00
2ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA16:57:0005:37:0000:01:34
3ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO16:50:1005:30:1000:02:33
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN17:14:5505:54:5500:09:36
5ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR17:14:4805:54:4800:21:58
6ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ18:12:5806:52:5800:55:44
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
dnfARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI