BA – Riachuelo – BA Resultados – Campeonato de Invierno 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI112
2ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA246
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN336
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA527
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO123
2ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI235
3URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA617
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI358
5ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD448
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE5611
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI7714
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO8816
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI112
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO235
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI448
4URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA9211
5ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD7512
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI6612
7ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA31013
8ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN5914
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE8715
10ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA13821
11ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI101121
12ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO111223
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSON123
2ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRAN314
3ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA246
4ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTI437
5ARG3965ARISCOJUAN LOCATELLI6511
6ARG2061MARCA IIRICARDO VILLAFANE5712
7ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC7613
8ARG5250FLYINGJOSE M BAUZA9918
VELEROS VINTAGE
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS112
2ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH224
3ARG189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLA336
4ARG00TTORTUGAFELIX NOGUERA7714
5ARG186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLI7714
6ARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO7714
VELEROS CLASICOS
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG689KATY IIJOSE BLANCO . ALBERTO NAYA112
2ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA224
3ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON336
4ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES448
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL112
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO246
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO336
4ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES527
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA459
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN7613
7ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO61016
8ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO9716
9ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA10818
10ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI11920
11ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE81523
12ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL121123
13ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS141226
14ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI131528
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO112
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO112
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH224
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL112
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO257
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO347
4ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES538
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO729
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA4610
7ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO8816
8ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN9918
9ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO61319
10ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH12719
11ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO111021
12ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA131124
13ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI141226
14ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE101828
15ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL151429
16ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS171532
17ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI161834
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET112
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA224
3ARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO639
4ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO459
5ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR7411
6ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA5611
7ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH31013
8ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH9716
9ARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO8816
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON213
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO134
3ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA325
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN448
5ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR5510
6ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ6612
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmador12Puntos
1ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI123