BA – Riachuelo Resultados – Campeonato de Invierno 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI15:25:0805:25:0800:00:00
2ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA15:21:4405:21:4400:06:28
3ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN14:57:3004:57:3000:13:12
DNFARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:08:3106:08:3100:00:00
2ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI15:48:5505:48:5500:08:16
3ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:21:2006:21:2000:13:49
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD16:09:1306:09:1300:15:27
5ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:19:2206:19:2200:22:12
6URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA16:25:2006:25:2000:27:59
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:46:1406:46:1400:41:34
8ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:59:2906:59:2901:13:17
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODI15:25:0805:25:0800:00:00
2ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIO16:08:3106:08:3100:02:09
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRA15:21:4405:21:4400:06:28
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALI15:48:5505:48:5500:10:25
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAIN14:57:3004:57:3000:13:12
6ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTI16:21:2006:21:2000:15:58
7ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD16:09:1306:09:1300:17:36
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTE16:19:2206:19:2200:24:21
9URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIA16:25:2006:25:2000:30:08
10ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTI16:46:1406:46:1400:43:43
11ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAURO16:59:2906:59:2901:15:26
DNFARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJA
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG2224ASTARTEPATRICIO THOMPSON17:19:0507:04:0500:00:00
2ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDA / ERNESTO MONLLOR16:50:4306:35:4300:02:11
3ARG2065MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRAN17:46:2807:31:2800:04:37
4ARG4355COSA NOSTRANICOLAS PETTORUTI / JOSE PETTORUTI17:29:0507:14:0500:10:10
5ARG2061MARCA 2ALFREDO PALAU / RICARDO VILLAFAÑE18:14:2007:59:2000:14:53
6ARG3965ARISCOJUAN LOCATELLI/PERALTA MARTINEZ17:49:3307:34:3300:22:43
7ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC19:45:0809:30:0800:56:37
DNCARG5250FLYINGPEDRO BAUZA / CARLOS CARUSELA
VELEROS VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG96AGUACILGERMAN FRERS17:23:2507:08:2500:00:00
2ARG14GORRIAFRANCISCO BILLOCH19:43:1809:28:1801:52:43
3ARG189TIRRENIAPATRICIO GUISASOLA20:30:1710:15:1702:57:00
DNFARG00TTORTUGAFELIX NOGUERA
DNCARG186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLI
DNFARG20FRAMOSCAR CRESPO
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG689KATY IIJOSE BLANCO . ALBERTO NAYA18:02:0407:47:0400:00:00
2ARG592MALAYMARCELO BECCAR VARELA18:28:1708:13:1700:22:03
3ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSON19:32:5809:17:5801:17:25
4ARG508PORTOFINOANIBAL CARAMES19:46:5109:31:5101:29:40
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL15:33:3305:28:3300:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO16:15:2006:10:2000:11:06
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:00:0305:55:0300:17:13
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA16:12:3606:07:3600:18:30
5ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES16:23:4106:18:4100:21:08
6ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO15:18:3205:13:3200:22:14
7ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:36:4306:31:4300:30:46
8ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE16:00:5205:55:5200:33:15
9ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:47:2106:42:2100:38:45
10ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA17:06:1207:01:1200:51:30
11ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI17:07:2507:02:2501:00:49
12ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL17:44:5507:39:5501:08:38
13ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI19:09:1809:04:1801:57:53
14ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS19:17:3609:12:3602:00:20
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:42:2606:37:2600:00:00
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO17:07:0007:02:0000:00:00
2ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH17:31:5807:26:5800:20:31
GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVAL15:33:3305:28:3300:00:00
2ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINO16:15:2006:10:2000:11:06
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNO16:00:0305:55:0300:17:13
4ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIA16:12:3606:07:3600:18:30
5ARG4915DON ANTONIOFACUNDO MIERES16:23:4106:18:4100:21:08
6ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO15:18:3205:13:3200:22:14
7ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIO17:07:0007:02:0000:27:35
8ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGERO16:42:2606:37:2600:28:05
9ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUN16:36:4306:31:4300:30:46
10ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCE16:00:5205:55:5200:33:15
11ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTO16:47:2106:42:2100:38:45
12ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCH17:31:5807:26:5800:48:06
13ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSA17:06:1207:01:1200:51:30
14ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANI17:07:2507:02:2501:00:49
15ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALL17:44:5507:39:5501:08:38
16ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVI19:09:1809:04:1801:57:53
17ARG2123GITANA DEL SURDIEGO PERALTA RAMOS19:17:3609:12:3602:00:20
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULET16:01:1705:51:1700:00:00
2ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALA16:28:2006:18:2000:02:47
3ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICH16:37:1406:27:1400:19:21
4ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMERO16:40:0006:30:0000:19:55
5ARG5216EUREKAJOSE MANUEL GUALA16:53:0706:43:0700:36:00
6ARG3724RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO17:22:3007:12:3000:37:09
7ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGUR17:35:3007:25:3000:42:31
8ARG5192TINTA ROJAJULIAN DONADIO18:06:5107:56:5101:06:37
9ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCH18:30:2208:20:2201:22:15
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO17:12:5707:02:5700:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERON17:46:0607:36:0600:13:00
3ARG5636TODAVIAMARCELO FREZZA17:49:3907:39:3900:19:28
4ARG4887CORRALITO VLUIS ZIMMERMAN18:29:3708:19:3700:41:43
5ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGUR18:32:1708:22:1701:01:17
6ARG1681GATO MOROJUSTO PEDRO SAENZ20:13:4310:03:4302:03:08
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5640ALELUYAJORGE NOCETI19:43:5509:33:5500:00:00