Colonia – Buenos Aires – Metropolitano 2016

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4516:08:3805:43:3800:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3617:06:3506:41:3500:02:22
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4016:17:2105:52:2100:03:02
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD16:19:0905:54:0900:20:09
5ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R16:31:3406:06:3400:22:18
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3517:21:4006:56:4000:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3418:03:2507:38:2500:04:37
3ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3018:02:4507:37:4500:06:08
4ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3018:08:3407:43:3400:07:56
5ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29018:11:2707:46:2700:10:23
6ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2817:57:5207:32:5200:12:27
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3418:12:0807:47:0800:23:51
8ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3118:23:2807:58:2800:42:42
9ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3318:42:5408:17:5401:20:47
DNCARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30
DNCARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4516:08:3805:43:3800:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3617:06:3506:41:3500:02:22
3ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4016:17:2105:52:2100:03:02
4ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3517:21:4006:56:4000:04:00
5ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3418:03:2507:38:2500:07:26
6ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3018:02:4507:37:4500:08:35
7ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3018:08:3407:43:3400:09:59
8ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29018:11:2707:46:2700:11:54
9ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2817:57:5207:32:5200:13:33
10ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD16:19:0905:54:0900:20:09
11ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R16:31:3406:06:3400:22:18
12ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3418:12:0807:47:0800:22:56
13ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3118:23:2807:58:2800:39:16
14ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3318:42:5408:17:5401:13:23
DNCARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 30
DNCARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 30
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5514TATACARLOS E. CAMPOLON 34.516:10:2105:30:2100:00:00
2ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 4515:29:1204:49:1200:00:07
3ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3515:53:3705:13:3700:07:45
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4016:18:4205:38:4200:09:49
5ARG5560FAROLEROSEBASTIAN AUBERDIACREGGE 3519:15:4108:35:4101:09:22
VELEROS CLASICOS
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG318TRAVIESOALEJANDRO MITCHELLRHODES17:53:4007:13:4000:00:00
2ARG485TERRANOVALUCAS ANDERSONYAWL17:57:1107:17:1100:14:40
3ARG522FASTNETFRERS17:56:2807:16:2800:19:36
4ARG454MAY BE IIGUILLERMO MASPEROFINISTERRE18:56:0508:16:0501:21:02
5ARG689KATTY IIJOSE M BLANCODOMATO
VINTAGE
Nr.VelaYateTimonelClaseHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG 20FRAMOSCAR CRESPOFRERS18:43:4708:03:4700:00:00
DNCARG 22ALFARDBENJAMIN HAYMES BIEDMAFRERS
DNCARG 186HARPONJULIO RUFFINELLIFRERS
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJUAN V. TEDINFRERS 4317:52:1907:22:1900:00:00
2ARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3617:56:4507:26:4500:06:19
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.517:38:0307:08:0300:10:53
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3717:59:0407:29:0400:12:07
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3718:08:0107:38:0100:19:07
6ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36718:21:2507:51:2500:31:24
7ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6017:29:4806:59:4800:44:09
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3818:47:0108:17:0100:54:55
9ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4519:36:0209:06:0201:14:26
10ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36020:52:2110:22:2101:51:22
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3418:07:0807:37:0800:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR18:26:4507:56:4500:00:00
2ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3218:43:4508:13:4500:00:50
3ARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 3219:33:3209:03:3200:31:29
4ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3219:51:0109:21:0100:49:22
DNCARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30
DNFARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 27
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJUAN V. TEDINFRERS 4317:52:1907:22:1900:00:00
2ARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3617:56:4507:26:4500:06:19
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3418:07:0807:37:0800:10:22
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.517:38:0307:08:0300:10:53
5ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3717:59:0407:29:0400:12:07
6ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR18:26:4507:56:4500:12:19
7ARG2075MADRUGADAPATRICIO PIRANROY 3218:43:4508:13:4500:13:09
8ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3718:08:0107:38:0100:19:07
9ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36718:21:2507:51:2500:31:24
10ARG4761AHOIDIEGO KYBURGROY 3219:33:3209:03:3200:43:48
11ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROFRERS 6017:29:4806:59:4800:44:09
12ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3818:47:0108:17:0100:54:55
13ARG2889JET STREAMENRIQUE G. BUSCHDRAKKAR 3219:51:0109:21:0101:01:41
14ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4519:36:0209:06:0201:14:26
15ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36020:52:2110:22:2101:51:22
16ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 30
16ARG5293SIGONZALO ARAGON CORREAPLENAMAR 27
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5459MILAGROSALEJANDRO ZARICHVAN 4116:04:4205:29:4200:00:00
2ARG3754RODAS 3JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSOPANDORA 3416:32:3005:57:3000:06:46
2ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3116:31:3705:56:3700:06:46
4ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4416:01:3605:26:3600:07:01
5ARG5216EUREKAJOSE M GUALAMAGIC 33,316:11:1705:36:1700:08:24
6ARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 3316:27:1105:52:1100:19:47
7ARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 39016:43:4606:08:4600:23:14
8ARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.517:01:0206:26:0200:26:03
9ARG5330MADRUGADATOMASPLENAMAR 3617:53:1007:18:1000:56:39
10ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.518:07:0207:32:0201:13:25
11ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 37
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3285TIEMPOHORACIO LUVELOVAN 3016:43:1206:08:1200:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98016:41:5606:06:5600:01:50
3ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2716:31:0305:56:0300:03:22
4ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25817:17:4306:42:4300:31:28
5ARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5017:53:1407:18:1400:51:19
6ARG5658PURO ROCKLUIS P LINIETSKYCONTE 2418:20:1007:45:1001:26:46
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
DNCARG4315PAMPERITOGONZALO LARGUIAPAMPA 21
DNCARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23
DNFARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36