Fijo – Metropolitano 2016

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:46:0001:46:0000:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:33:2501:33:2500:00:14
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:38:1501:38:1500:03:08
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:38:4701:38:4700:04:15
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:38:0401:38:0400:09:14
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3012:03:0201:58:0200:00:00
2ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3012:05:0702:00:0700:00:23
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3512:00:0101:55:0100:02:48
4ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3412:09:1202:04:1200:04:06
5ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3412:10:1302:05:1300:05:12
6ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2812:08:5902:03:5900:05:21
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3012:06:1002:01:1000:06:17
8ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3012:06:5202:01:5200:07:06
9ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3112:11:1302:06:1300:07:45
10ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29012:18:3102:13:3100:10:30
11ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3312:22:3402:17:3400:24:01
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3611:46:0001:46:0000:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4511:33:2501:33:2500:00:14
3ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3012:03:0201:58:0200:01:01
4ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3012:05:0702:00:0700:01:27
5ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R11:38:1501:38:1500:03:08
6ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4011:38:4701:38:4700:04:15
7ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3512:00:0101:55:0100:04:21
8ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3412:09:1202:04:1200:06:03
9ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3412:10:1302:05:1300:07:31
10ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2812:08:5902:03:5900:07:42
11ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3012:06:1002:01:1000:08:56
12ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD11:38:0401:38:0400:09:14
13ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3012:06:5202:01:5200:09:57
14ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3112:11:1302:06:1300:10:46
15ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29012:18:3102:13:3100:13:49
16ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3312:22:3402:17:3400:24:04
FORMULA O.R.C. Club - DOBLES
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5514TATACARLOS E. CAMPOLON 34.512:12:5502:02:5500:00:00
2ARG5353CORRENTOSO SURFERALEJANDRO LAURENCEMD 3512:12:0502:02:0500:05:28
3ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAF&C 4012:34:4702:24:4700:15:06
DNCARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 45
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4311:56:3301:56:3300:00:00
2ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3712:02:3402:02:3400:05:08
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3712:03:1302:03:1300:05:12
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:59:1301:59:1300:06:12
DNCARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:16:5202:11:5200:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR12:11:4102:06:4100:00:00
2ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3012:30:1302:25:1300:05:39
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4311:56:3301:56:3300:00:00
2ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR12:11:4102:06:4100:03:39
3ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3712:02:3402:02:3400:05:08
4ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3712:03:1302:03:1300:05:12
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.511:59:1301:59:1300:06:12
6ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3412:16:5202:11:5200:08:54
7ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3012:30:1302:25:1300:09:18
DNCARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4412:07:1401:57:1400:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3712:20:0102:10:0100:02:21
3ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.512:39:4702:29:4700:14:18
4ARG5216EUREKAJOSE M GUALAMAGIC 33,312:30:1202:20:1200:16:44
DNCARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.5
DNCARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2712:30:1102:20:1100:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98012:38:3502:28:3500:02:25
3ARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5012:42:1802:32:1800:04:10
4ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25812:42:0302:32:0300:06:15
DNCARG3825TIEMPOHORACIO LUVEROVAN 30
DNCARG5658PURO ROCKLUIS P LINIETSKYCONTE 24
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4315PAMPERITOGONZALO LARGUIAPAMPA 2112:55:2302:45:2300:00:00
DNCARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23
DNCARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36