Barlo/Sota #1 – Metropolitano 2016

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:00:0501:00:0500:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4512:53:0200:53:0200:00:46
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R12:54:0500:54:0500:01:19
4ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD12:54:3600:54:3600:03:46
5ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:58:3200:58:3200:05:54
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:08:2601:03:2600:00:00
2ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:08:3601:03:3600:00:23
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:05:1801:00:1800:02:43
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:08:0501:03:0500:02:57
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:10:4201:05:4200:03:23
6ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:09:3301:04:3300:06:06
7ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:12:2701:07:2700:09:19
8ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:17:5701:12:5700:14:52
OCSARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:09:52
OCSARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:08:54
OCSARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:13:56
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3413:08:2601:03:2600:00:00
2ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3013:08:3601:03:3600:00:23
3ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3513:05:1801:00:1800:02:43
4ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2813:08:0501:03:0500:02:56
5ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3013:10:4201:05:4200:03:22
6ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3613:00:0501:00:0500:04:43
7ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4512:53:0200:53:0200:05:29
8ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R12:54:0500:54:0500:06:02
9ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3013:09:3301:04:3300:06:06
10ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD12:54:3600:54:3600:08:29
11ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3013:12:2701:07:2700:09:19
12ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4012:58:3200:58:3200:10:37
13ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3313:17:5701:12:5700:14:52
OCSARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3113:09:52
OCSARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3413:08:54
OCSARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29013:13:56
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:08:5801:08:5800:00:00
2ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3713:10:3301:10:3300:01:29
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:08:4401:08:4400:02:22
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4313:15:3501:15:3500:02:58
dncARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:13:5701:08:5700:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:13:4001:08:4000:00:00
2ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:23:4401:18:4400:04:50
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR13:13:4001:08:4000:00:00
2ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3413:13:5701:08:5700:02:15
3ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3713:08:5801:08:5800:03:31
4ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3013:23:4401:18:4400:04:50
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3713:10:3301:10:3300:05:00
6ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.513:08:4401:08:4400:05:53
7ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4313:15:3501:15:3500:06:29
dncARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3713:17:5001:07:5000:00:00
2ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4413:17:5701:07:5700:04:34
3ARG5216EUREKAJOSE M GUALAMAGIC 33,313:24:2801:14:2800:08:37
4ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.513:39:1801:29:1800:14:46
DNCARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.5
DNCARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98013:27:3401:17:3400:00:00
2ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2713:26:0301:16:0300:00:55
3ARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5013:30:4601:20:4600:01:50
4ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25813:34:0501:24:0500:04:14
5ARG5658PURO ROCKLUIS P LINIETSKYCONTE 2413:42:3701:32:3700:13:36
DNCARG3825TIEMPOHORACIO LUVEROVAN 30
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4315PAMPERITOGONZALO LARGUIAPAMPA 2113:29:1601:19:1600:00:00
DNCARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23
DNCARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36