Barlo/Sota #2 – Metropolitano 2016

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:48:0500:53:0500:00:00
2ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:56:5601:01:5600:00:31
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:51:5900:56:5900:02:23
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:51:2200:56:2200:02:28
5ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:50:1500:55:1500:03:30
Serie B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:07:5301:07:5300:00:00
2ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2815:06:3301:06:3300:01:03
3ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:05:4001:05:4000:02:02
4ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:10:1601:10:1600:02:19
5ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:10:3801:10:3800:02:26
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:11:1901:11:1900:05:01
7ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:11:4901:11:4900:05:02
8ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:13:4101:13:4100:06:36
9ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3015:10:1801:10:1800:06:48
10ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:10:1101:10:1100:07:20
11ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:13:0701:13:0700:10:04
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29015:07:5301:07:5300:00:00
2ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:48:0500:53:0500:00:15
3ARG110JABEQUE ReloadedH. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUDG 2815:06:3301:06:3300:00:43
4ARG5300COLUMBIA - MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:56:5601:01:5600:00:46
5ARG013TOLERANCIA CEROJORGE IBARBORDEMATCH 3015:05:4001:05:4000:01:25
6ARG5162THONET & VANDER STMARCELO SELLANESFAYD 3015:10:1601:10:1600:01:37
7ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3415:10:3801:10:3800:01:42
8ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R14:51:5900:56:5900:02:38
9ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:51:2200:56:2200:02:43
10ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:11:1901:11:1900:03:38
10ARG4563HAPPY HOURVICENTE RAGOGNETTIPANDORA 3415:11:4901:11:4900:03:38
12ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:50:1500:55:1500:03:45
13ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3015:13:4101:13:4100:04:53
14ARG011RUFIANVICTOR MAUROMATCH 3015:10:1801:10:1800:05:03
15ARG5511NEREOENRIQUE G. AZZALINAVEGANTE 3515:10:1101:10:1100:05:28
16ARG4771Efyderma ZARATUTRARAUL GIMENEZMAGIC 3315:13:0701:13:0700:07:45
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:05:4501:10:4500:00:00
2ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3715:07:4401:12:4400:01:49
3ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:06:0701:11:0700:02:55
4ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4315:16:3901:21:3900:06:02
dncARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
Serie B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:13:1001:13:1000:00:00
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:13:3801:13:3800:00:00
2ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3015:27:4501:27:4500:07:49
Clasificacion General
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR15:13:3801:13:3800:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3715:05:4501:10:4500:01:17
3ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:13:1001:13:1000:01:55
4ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3715:07:4401:12:4400:03:06
5ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.515:06:0701:11:0700:04:12
6ARG60FJORD VIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOFRERS 4315:16:3901:21:3900:07:19
7ARG1432MARIA LUISASANTIAGO NEGRIHOLLAND 3015:27:4501:27:4500:07:49
dncARG4488DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 36
FORMULA PHRF
Serie A
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3715:12:2501:07:2500:00:00
2ARG5410MECANAU MAXLUIS MIEULETMIEULET 4415:13:2201:08:2200:05:16
3ARG5246GHOSTPATRICIO TRENCHLOTZ 30.515:29:0401:24:0400:11:06
4ARG5216EUREKAJOSE M GUALAMAGIC 33,315:28:1701:23:1700:16:17
DNCARG3553DRAKJUAN A FIALAPANDORA 390
DNCARG5586PEREGRINOPABLO MONSEGURMASTRACCHIO 28.5
DNCARG5632BAGUALRODRIGO LUEGMAXI 33
Serie B
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5253ESTELAHERNAN FERNANDEZ OROZCOLOTZ 2715:18:1001:13:1000:00:00
2ARG5191BENITOEDUARDO BERONFM 98015:21:3301:16:3300:00:32
3ARG4040FIDELIORAUL MONSEGURMITIARO 25815:27:1701:22:1700:04:13
4ARG4887CORRALITO 5LUIS ZIMMERMANALBATROS 9.5015:29:5401:24:5400:06:07
5ARG5658PURO ROCKLUIS P LINIETSKYCONTE 2415:37:4001:32:4000:14:55
DNCARG3825TIEMPOHORACIO LUVEROVAN 30
Serie C
Nr.VelaYateTimonelModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4315PAMPERITOGONZALO LARGUIAPAMPA 2115:22:3101:17:3100:00:00
DNCARG5649CHERIEFEDERICO MATERAPANDORA 23
DNCARG809KIKYMARWAYMIGUEL ALDATZITURBIDE 36