Lista de inscriptos – Torneo de Otoño 2016

Clase 29er
SailCrewFrom
1CANDELARIA GARI & CECILIA COLLYCU
6DAMIAN VILCHES & TOMAS PELUSOYCA
10GERMAN BILLOCH & CRISTOBAL BILLOCHYCA
180TOMAS VUGMAN & JUAN LINIADOYCA
1305GUILLERMO MIRI ECHAVARRIA & MERCEDES DVORKINYCA
1313TOMAS FITTE & FABIAN PIERRARDYCA
1314FELIPE COSENTINO & TOBIAS ANDINAYCA-CNSI
1800MASSIMO CONTESSI & TOMAS DI LUCIANOCNMP-CVB
1803JOSE PEDRO CHIFFLET & FEDERICO RADOVITZKYYCU-CVB
1809MARINA FERNANDEZ CHINIGO & JUAN JOSE MAYERYCA
1884PATRICIO MARTINEK & MAXIMILIANO KRALJYCA
2436MARTINA RODRIGUEZ CALIFRI & LAUTARO CONTE GRANDCVB
2437NICOLE HOVASSAPIAN & MARTINA SOMODIYCA
Clase 420
SailCrewFrm
50790MARIA VICTORIA AGOTE DORREGO & VALENTINA VERDURAYCA
52202JULIAN SCARONE & IMANOL VILASETRUYCO
52535NICOLAS RADOVITZKY & MARTIN RADOVITZKYYCU
54835CAMILA BARLETTA & MICAELA DEL PEROYCA
54842FAUSTO PERALTA & MARTIN ARROYO VERDIYCA
55343CLARA VIDELA & SOFIA VIDELAYCA
55345RAMIRO COSENTINO & AGUSTIN FRERSYCA
55346FRANCO HAGEN & FRANCO FRANCOYCA
55348CLARA VIGNATI GARONA & MARIANO VICTORYYCA
Clase F18
SailCrewFrom
1MARTIN VANZULLI & GUSTAVO RIZZIYCA
6AGUSTIN KREVISKY & BILLY LOPEZ SEGURACNP
20TOTO CAPUTO & SUIZO MAZZACNGSM
36PABLO VOLKER & JUAN MARTIN BENITEZCNSI-YCA
44DIEGO BAIALARDO & MAXIMILIANO DALLA FONTANAYC SANTAFE
165HERNAN SALERNO & LEONARDO JENKINSCNMP
500GABRIEL BERBERIAN & JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZCUBA
747JUAN FAUSTIN & NICOLAS ARAGONESCNSI
1062GUIDO COLOMBO & ALEJANDRO COLOMBOYCA
1709LAURENO MARQUINEZ & LEANDRO MARQUINEZAGUILA
1836FEDERICO REIM & GONZALO MIRANDAYCA
1843CHRISTIAN VILATE & JUAN MARTIN CORREACUBA
1892CRUZ GONZALEZ SMITH & MARIANO HEUSERYCA
2016ESTEBAN BLANDO & NICOLAS QUAGLIOTTICVR
Clase Grumete
S#CrewFromBoat
81MARCELO DE LOS SANTOS, SILVANA ROAT & ANDREA DELGADOCPNLBGASPAR
162ARTURO MORGAN, GABO KINA & TMCUBACARIBOU
168CARLOS MAFFEI, JUAN SALVATIERRA & JUAN TESONECPNLBAYAX
195HORACIO MAFFEI, ADRIAN ROUT & IRENE MESALUNACPNLBPETREL
218JORGE MAFFEI, JUAN RAVAZZI & ANA FENOCCHIOCPNLBMAGOO
300CESAR CHICHIZOLA, RODRIGO DUENAS & LUCAS VICOCPNLBANTARES
302HERNAN MUNOZ, PABLO FENOUIL & HERNAN COLICIGNOYCA-CPNLBMI VIEJO
Clase J24
SailSkipperFrmBoat Name
4680GUILLERMO APORSZEGUICNOCALA
5396ALEJANDRO BRAITCVBGUERRERO DEL VIENTO
5400ADRIAN SEGURADOCVBDEEP SUMP
5403ALEJANDRO ROSSIYCAAMANSO RELOADED
5463SERGIO PENDOLACNOCACIQUE