Resultados – Buenos Aires – Mar del Plata 2016

PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC
Serie A
1ARG5400B 612LUCAS GALVANK 3702 04:05:5438:50:5400:00:00
2ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 4502 04:59:3239:44:3201:12:29
3ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R02 05:05:4439:50:4402:27:13
4ARG5000FORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILETTIFRERS 6002 01:34:3636:19:3603:16:26
5ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4202 10:45:1045:30:1004:55:44
Serie B
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5002 07:19:2342:04:2300:00:00
2ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3702 11:31:1946:16:1902:00:03
3ARG5316NAVEGANTE 2LEONARDO LERDAFirst 3502 10:36:2045:21:2002:07:42
4ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.502 10:12:4644:57:4602:19:08
5ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36702 12:27:1747:12:1703:29:36
6ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4202 11:38:4646:23:4603:31:34
Serie C
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4302 11:49:2046:34:2000:00:00
2ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3102 12:13:2146:58:2100:05:16
3ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3702 12:28:1547:13:1500:18:24
4ARG4896MANTRAPEDRO FIORIFAYD 3002 13:41:3748:26:3701:28:06
5ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4302 16:12:3150:57:3102:01:12
6ARG810FLAMENCO 2MATIAS J SERRAOF&C 3103 01:53:4460:38:4405:19:04
dnfARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34
GENERAL
1ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5002 07:19:2342:04:2300:00:00
2ARG5400B 612LUCAS GALVANK 3702 04:05:5438:50:5400:29:03
3ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIFRERS 4302 11:49:2046:34:2001:07:25
4ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3102 12:13:2146:58:2101:11:13
5ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAFRERS 3702 12:28:1547:13:1501:20:41
6ARG3083SURE¥OSANTIAGO BRAUNARIES 3702 11:31:1946:16:1901:31:06
7ARG5316NAVEGANTE 2LEONARDO LERDAFirst 3502 10:36:2045:21:2001:36:56
8ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIFRERS 4502 04:59:3239:44:3201:41:32
9ARG3350MARIA MARIAMARCELO SPOTORNOVOLKER 39.502 10:12:4644:57:4601:45:38
10ARG4896MANTRAPEDRO FIORIFAYD 3002 13:41:3748:26:3702:11:00
11ARG4125SHADAIJUAN ATTWELVICTORY 4302 16:12:3150:57:3102:34:57
12ARG4701PATAGONIA 3RAMIRO TISCORNIABNT36702 12:27:1747:12:1702:39:24
13ARG4600BIZARRORUBEN PUPPOPETERSON 4202 11:38:4646:23:4602:40:54
14ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOSOTO 44 C/R02 05:05:4439:50:4402:56:16
15ARG5000FORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILETTIFRERS 6002 01:34:3636:19:3603:45:29
16ARG810FLAMENCO 2MATIAS J SERRAOF&C 3103 01:53:4460:38:4404:58:42
17ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMATCH 4202 10:45:1045:30:1005:24:47
dnfARG4485RECKLESS TOOALEJANDRO FINSTERBUSCHPANDORA 34
ORC CLUB - MAR DEL PLATA
1ARG555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAHOSSMAN 6102 08:18:2643:03:2600:00:00
2ARG1222FORTUNA IIGUILLERMO D MADRIGALFRERS 5402 09:47:4044:32:4002:05:33
3ARG1996CANDELARIAR. FISCH / P. MENSAHOSSMANN 4502 14:19:5049:04:5002:10:50
4ARG2595INDIAERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3602 19:08:0853:53:0803:11:26
5ARG3661TINTOLUIS JIMENEZROVERE 5002 12:01:5646:46:5605:44:22
6ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVIFRERS 6302 18:46:0653:31:0606:59:24
dnfARG3218MAMBOJUAN THEODOROUVICTORY 40
ORC CLUB - DOBLES
Serie A
1ARG5514TATACARLOS E. CAMPOLON 34.502 12:25:5547:05:5500:00:00
2ARG3255MANILACARLOS CAMPORAH.G.E.02 13:25:0748:05:0701:26:35
3ARG3230TADEUSGUSTAVO RIZZIF&C 4002 17:46:4352:26:4306:37:25
dnfARG4627NICODEN TOOM / ROCCOMAGIC 33
Serie B
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30502 11:30:4846:10:4800:00:00
2ARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORAF&C 3602 12:33:4247:13:4200:30:36
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR02 14:53:5049:33:5000:43:54
4ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUXFAYD 3002 16:14:5350:54:5302:58:43
5ARG4183PATAGONIA SIGFRIDOCARLOS ARSLANIANSAILOR 4202 16:32:5651:12:5605:02:02
Serie C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
retARG5460FRAPPELUCAS PARRETAFirst 31,702 16:00:09
dnfARG5475SEQUOIAKENETH SIMONSPandora 320
GENERAL
1URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30502 11:30:4846:10:4800:00:00
2ARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORAF&C 3602 12:33:4247:13:4200:30:36
3ARG5665USHUAIAANDRES SOMODICORUM 280 CR02 14:53:5049:33:5000:43:54
4ARG5514TATACARLOS E. CAMPOLON 34.502 12:25:5547:05:5501:43:44
5ARG4545ALTO RIESGOFERNANDO SAUXFAYD 3002 16:14:5350:54:5302:58:43
6ARG3255MANILACARLOS CAMPORAH.G.E.02 13:25:0748:05:0703:10:19
7ARG4183PATAGONIA SIGFRIDOCARLOS ARSLANIANSAILOR 4202 16:32:5651:12:5605:02:02
8ARG3230TADEUSGUSTAVO RIZZIF&C 4002 17:46:4352:26:4308:21:09
dnfARG4627NICODEN TOOM / ROCCOMAGIC 33
retARG5460FRAPPELUCAS PARRETAFIRST 31.702 16:00:09
dnfARG5475SEQUOIAKENNETH SIMMONSPANDORA 320
FORMULA PHRF
1ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3702 11:19:3245:59:3200:00:00
2ARG4207CAMBA 2JORGE FERNANDEZ VIÑAMATCH 4202 06:50:4741:30:4700:41:59