Semana Santa 2016 – Recorrido Fijo

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 11:36:26 01:31:26 00:00:00
2 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 11:42:12 01:37:12 00:01:25
3 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 11:33:02 01:28:02 00:03:03
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 11:52:28 01:47:28 00:00:00
2 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 11:55:16 01:50:16 00:03:11
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 11:50:00 01:45:00 00:03:29
4 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 11:55:46 01:50:46 00:03:33
5 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 11:57:47 01:52:47 00:09:12
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 11:52:28 01:47:28 00:00:00
2 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 11:55:16 01:50:16 00:04:04
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 11:50:00 01:45:00 00:04:29
4 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 11:55:46 01:50:46 00:04:34
5 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 11:36:26 01:31:26 00:05:52
6 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 11:42:12 01:37:12 00:07:17
7 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 11:33:02 01:28:02 00:08:55
8 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 11:57:47 01:52:47 00:11:47
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 11:58:28 01:48:28 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 12:02:43 01:52:43 00:02:51
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 12:20:18 02:10:18 00:00:00
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 11:58:28 01:48:28 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 12:02:43 01:52:43 00:02:51
3 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 12:20:18 02:10:18 00:09:46
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44      
DNS ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980      
FORMULA ORC CLUB DOBLES
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3939 FUGA DELGUI / FILIPICH FRERS 45 11:48:57 01:38:57 00:00:00