Semana Santa 2016 – Barlovento – Sotavento #5

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 12:37:08 00:42:08 00:00:00
2 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 12:42:56 00:47:56 00:03:42
3 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 12:38:27 00:43:27 00:04:43
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 12:43:59 00:48:59 00:00:00
2 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 12:47:41 00:52:41 00:00:40
3 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 12:47:55 00:52:55 00:01:43
DNS ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30      
DNS ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 12:37:08 00:42:08 00:00:00
2 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 12:43:59 00:48:59 00:00:39
3 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 12:47:41 00:52:41 00:01:20
4 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 12:47:55 00:52:55 00:02:22
5 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 12:42:56 00:47:56 00:03:42
6 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 12:38:27 00:43:27 00:04:43
DNS ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30      
DNS ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33      
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 12:51:54 00:51:54 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 12:53:41 00:53:41 00:01:17
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 12:51:54 00:51:54 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 12:53:41 00:53:41 00:01:17
DNS ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44      
DNS ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980