Semana Santa 2016 – Barlovento – Sotavento #4

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 11:17:47 00:42:47 00:00:00
2 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 11:18:24 00:43:24 00:03:44
3 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 11:23:30 00:48:30 00:04:37
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 11:26:48 00:51:48 00:00:00
2 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 11:28:10 00:53:10 00:00:30
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 11:26:41 00:51:41 00:02:03
DNF ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30      
DNS ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 11:17:47 00:42:47 00:00:00
2 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 11:26:48 00:51:48 00:00:44
3 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 11:28:10 00:53:10 00:01:28
4 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 11:26:41 00:51:41 00:03:43
5 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 11:18:24 00:43:24 00:03:44
6 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 11:23:30 00:48:30 00:04:37
DNF ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30      
DNS ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33      
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 11:36:35 00:56:35 00:00:00
2 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 11:36:21 00:56:21 00:00:01
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
DNS ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 11:36:35 00:56:35 00:00:00
2 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 11:36:21 00:56:21 00:00:01
DNS ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
DNS ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44 11:35:18 00:55:18 00:00:00
dns ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980