Semana Santa 2016 – Barlovento – Sotavento #3

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 15:41:44 00:41:44 00:00:00
2 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 15:47:02 00:47:02 00:02:01
3 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 15:44:54 00:44:54 00:04:37
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 15:50:05 00:50:05 00:00:00
2 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 15:50:17 00:50:17 00:00:24
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 15:49:54 00:49:54 00:02:00
4 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 15:54:07 00:54:07 00:03:08
5 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 15:55:59 00:55:59 00:07:37
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 15:41:44 00:41:44 00:00:00
2 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 15:50:05 00:50:05 00:00:10
3 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 15:50:17 00:50:17 00:00:25
4 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 15:49:54 00:49:54 00:01:28
5 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 15:47:02 00:47:02 00:02:01
6 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 15:54:07 00:54:07 00:02:12
7 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 15:44:54 00:44:54 00:04:37
8 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 15:55:59 00:55:59 00:05:11
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
dnf ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 15:55:41 00:50:41 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 15:56:39 00:51:39 00:00:36
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
dnf ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 15:55:41 00:50:41 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 15:56:39 00:51:39 00:00:36
dnf ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA      
dnf ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50      
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44 15:56:04 00:51:04 00:00:00
dns ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980