Semana Santa 2016 – Barlovento – Sotavento #2

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 14:25:03 00:50:03 00:00:00
2 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 14:23:54 00:48:54 00:01:56
3 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 14:31:18 00:56:18 00:01:58
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 14:31:19 00:56:19 00:00:00
2 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 14:35:55 01:00:55 00:05:13
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 14:33:54 00:58:54 00:05:33
4 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 14:40:32 01:05:32 00:08:43
5 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 14:39:02 01:04:02 00:10:29
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 14:31:19 00:56:19 00:00:00
2 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 14:25:03 00:50:03 00:04:50
3 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 14:35:55 01:00:55 00:05:13
4 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 14:33:54 00:58:54 00:05:33
5 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 14:23:54 00:48:54 00:06:46
6 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 14:31:18 00:56:18 00:06:48
7 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 14:40:32 01:05:32 00:08:43
8 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 14:39:02 01:04:02 00:10:29
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50 14:38:27 00:58:27 00:00:00
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 14:36:41 00:56:41 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 14:40:31 01:00:31 00:02:53
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 14:43:59 01:03:59 00:00:00
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 14:36:41 00:56:41 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 14:40:31 01:00:31 00:02:53
3 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 14:43:59 01:03:59 00:02:55
4 ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50 14:38:27 00:58:27 00:03:13
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44 14:39:30 00:59:30 00:00:00
dns ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980