Semana Santa 2016 – Barlovento – Sotavento #1

FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie A
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 12:59:23 00:54:23 00:00:00
2 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 12:55:17 00:50:17 00:00:25
3 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 12:54:15 00:49:15 00:02:01
Serie B
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 13:02:45 00:57:45 00:00:00
2 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 13:03:38 00:58:38 00:00:54
3 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 13:03:15 00:58:15 00:02:55
4 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 13:07:34 01:02:34 00:03:45
5 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 13:08:30 01:03:30 00:07:58
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG110 JABEQUE Reloaded H. MONES RUIZ / D. ABUD G 28 13:02:45 00:57:45 00:00:00
2 ARG4111 GREEN PEPPER RICARDO REGNER PANDORA 31 13:03:38 00:58:38 00:00:41
3 ARG4185 BIG MATCH MARCELO RUIZ PARRA MATCH 42 12:59:23 00:54:23 00:02:07
4 ARG5511 NEREO ENRIQUE G. AZZALI NAVEGANTE 35 13:03:15 00:58:15 00:02:15
5 ARG4836 MERCENARIO 4 MARTIN NACARATO SOTO 44 C/R 12:55:17 00:50:17 00:02:32
6 ARG4659 ODIN JORGE SANTI FAYD 30 13:07:34 01:02:34 00:02:56
7 ARG001 MAC FERNANDO CHAIN S 40 OD 12:54:15 00:49:15 00:04:08
8 ARG4771 Efyderma ZARATUTRA RAUL GIMENEZ MAGIC 33 13:08:30 01:03:30 00:06:31
FORMULA O.R.C. CLUB
Serie A
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50 13:05:56 00:55:56 00:00:00
Serie B
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 13:06:55 00:56:55 00:00:00
2 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 13:09:43 00:59:43 00:02:03
Serie C
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 13:15:28 01:05:28 00:00:00
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 13:06:55 00:56:55 00:00:00
2 ARG709 MATRERO TORIBIO DE ACHAVAL FRERS 50 13:05:56 00:55:56 00:01:31
3 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 13:09:43 00:59:43 00:02:03
4 ARG2361 MOUSTACHE II A SINLAND / R VILA PAQUITA 13:15:28 01:05:28 00:03:49
FORMULA PHRF
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS F. MIEULET MIEULET 44 13:04:42 00:54:42 00:00:00
dns ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON FM 980