Recorrido Fijo – Cabo Corrientes 2016

FORMULA ORC 
Serie A 
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3939 FUGA MARIANO DELGUI FRERS 45 14:23:01 01:09:01 00:00:00
2 ARG5000 FORTUNA III LUIS SGRILETTI FRERS 60 14:16:50 01:02:50 00:05:03
DNS ARG555 ESPERANZA PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA HOSSMAN 61      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II ANDRES ENTRALA FRERS 37 14:37:06 01:23:06 00:00:00
2 ARG60 FJORD VI JORGE A JAUREGUI FRERS 43 14:35:48 01:21:48 00:00:43
3 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 14:40:00 01:26:00 00:03:07
DNS ARG3083 SURE¥O SANTIAGO BRAUN ARIES 37      
DNS ARG4600 BIZARRO RUBEN PUPPO PETERSON 42      
Serie C 
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5448 PERICLES II GUIDO A LEPORI PANDORA 31 14:40:33 01:26:33 00:00:00
2 ARG5485 SKUA GUILLERMO DE MARTIS MYSTIC 290 14:44:10 01:30:10 00:00:43
3 ARG2655 FLIC ERNESTO LAGRAVA HOLLAND 23 14:56:13 01:42:13 00:01:15
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3939 FUGA MARIANO DELGUI FRERS 45 14:23:01 01:09:01 00:00:00
2 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II ANDRES ENTRALA FRERS 37 14:37:06 01:23:06 00:00:29
3 ARG60 FJORD VI JORGE A JAUREGUI FRERS 43 14:35:48 01:21:48 00:01:12
4 ARG5448 PERICLES II GUIDO A LEPORI PANDORA 31 14:40:33 01:26:33 00:03:13
5 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 14:40:00 01:26:00 00:03:36
6 ARG5485 SKUA GUILLERMO DE MARTIS MYSTIC 290 14:44:10 01:30:10 00:03:56
7 ARG2655 FLIC ERNESTO LAGRAVA HOLLAND 23 14:56:13 01:42:13 00:04:28
8 ARG5000 FORTUNA III ARMADA ARGENTINA FRERS 60 14:16:50 01:02:50 00:05:03
9 ARG3083 SURE¥O SANTIAGO BRAUN ARIES 37      
9 ARG4600 BIZARRO RUBEN PUPPO PETERSON 42      
9 ARG555 ESPERANZA PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA HOSSMAN 61      
FORMULA PHRF 
Serie A
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG1770 REMACHO EDUARDO ROMERO FRERS 37 14:39:36 01:25:36 00:00:00
2 ARG5002 FLAMENCO 4 FRANCISCO DATES OD 27 14:46:47 01:32:47 00:11:04
Serie B
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5423 LIBERTAD RIQUELME / ANTONETTI J 24 14:45:50 01:31:50 00:00:00
2 ARG5379 ESTRELLA BLANCA EDUARDO LACALLE DEL PLATA 24.5 14:54:39 01:40:39 00:02:27