Barlo – Sota #2 – Cabo Corrientes 2016

FORMULA ORC 
Serie A 
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3939 FUGA MARIANO DELGUI FRERS 45 15:22:54 00:57:54 00:00:00
2 ARG5000 FORTUNA III ARMADA ARGENTINA FRERS 60 15:16:24 00:51:24 00:01:20
DNS ARG555 ESPERANZA PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA HOSSMAN 61      
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG60 FJORD VI JORGE A JAUREGUI FRERS 43 15:33:39 01:08:39 00:00:00
2 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II ANDRES ENTRALA FRERS 37 15:34:01 01:09:01 00:00:31
3 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 15:38:36 01:13:36 00:03:48
DNS ARG3083 SURE¥O SANTIAGO BRAUN ARIES 37      
DNS ARG4600 BIZARRO RUBEN PUPPO PETERSON 42      
Serie C 
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5448 PERICLES II GUIDO A LEPORI PANDORA 31 15:41:05 01:16:05 00:00:00
2 ARG2655 FLIC ERNESTO LAGRAVA HOLLAND 23 15:57:21 01:32:21 00:03:27
DNS ARG5485 SKUA GUILLERMO DE MARTIS MYSTIC 290      
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3939 FUGA MARIANO DELGUI FRERS 45 15:22:54 00:57:54 00:00:00
2 ARG60 FJORD VI JORGE A JAUREGUI FRERS 43 15:33:39 01:08:39 00:00:14
3 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II ANDRES ENTRALA FRERS 37 15:34:01 01:09:01 00:00:45
4 ARG5000 FORTUNA III ARMADA ARGENTINA FRERS 60 15:16:24 00:51:24 00:01:20
5 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 15:38:36 01:13:36 00:04:02
6 ARG5448 PERICLES II GUIDO A LEPORI PANDORA 31 15:41:05 01:16:05 00:05:17
7 ARG2655 FLIC ERNESTO LAGRAVA HOLLAND 23 15:57:21 01:32:21 00:08:44
DNS ARG3083 SURE¥O SANTIAGO BRAUN ARIES 37      
DNS ARG4600 BIZARRO RUBEN PUPPO PETERSON 42      
DNS ARG5485 SKUA GUILLERMO DE MARTIS MYSTIC 290      
DNS ARG555 ESPERANZA PABLO PEREZ SEGOVIA HOSSMAN 61      
FORMULA PHRF 
Serie A
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG1770 REMACHO EDUARDO ROMERO FRERS 37 15:37:33 01:12:33 00:00:00
2 ARG5002 FLAMENCO 4 FRANCISCO DATES OD 27 15:54:10 01:29:10 00:18:18
Serie B
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG0001 LIBERTAD RIQUELME / ANTONETTI J 24 15:43:20 01:18:20 00:00:00
2 ARG0002 ESTRELLA BLANCA EDUARDO LACALLE DEL PLATA 24.5 15:52:47 01:27:47 00:03:26